8/19 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Victoria MirandaSouth East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/1 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Ella McSheraEagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Bridget GolinoEagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Maxine PhongEagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/21 |
Gardena (CA) |
Arleen GonzalezGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-2) |
|
|
|
W |
9/21 |
Gardena (CA) |
Julissa ArrietaGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-5) |
|
|
|
W |
9/21 |
Gardena (CA) |
Giselle JuarezGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Mia CaparosoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/23 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Katelyn RequenoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Vision. NavaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Marlene SuarezBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Emely VargasBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Melyssa MedinaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Rebecca LeyvaRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-5) |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Cailah EdwardsRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Desiree RomeroRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/4 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Avalon AshmoreSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/7 |
Gardena (CA) |
Arleen GonzalezGardena (CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/12 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Vision. NavaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
10/12 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Katelyn RequenoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
10/12 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Mia CaparosoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-5) |
|
|
|
W |
10/14 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Emely VargasBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/18 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Vanessa BonillaRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/18 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Cailah EdwardsRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/18 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Desiree RomeroRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/20 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Avalon AshmoreSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/22 |
Marine League Championships (Gardena, CA) |
Mia CaparosoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Round 1 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |