3/7 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Jessie ClearyMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/9 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Ioana DumitruAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/16 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Joee CrockerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (2-7) |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/5 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Camille SlocumLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/7 |
Doherty Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Taylor BarnesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/7 |
Doherty Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Lucy TimminsPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/7 |
Doherty Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Rachel LeeDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Lucy TimminsPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Cynthia MorinColorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Palmer Invitational (Coloardo Springs, CO) |
Aspen (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Palmer Invitational (Coloardo Springs, CO) |
Angel WangPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/18 |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Rachel LeeDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Angel WangPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Elisabeth WalshRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/27 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Rachel JohnsonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Falcon (CO) |
Round 4 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Joee CrockerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Round 5 |
7-5 |
6-7 (4-7) |
6-4 |
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Cory Patton LossnerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
2-6 |
6-2 |
2-6 |
|
L |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Patricia LiwanagonMesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Brauna FrancesconiMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |