3/27 |
Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) |
Kiera BishopGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
4-6 |
1-0 (10-4) |
|
W |
4/2 |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Isabella VoglValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/4 |
Columbine (Littleton, CO) |
Sasha RuegseggerColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
5-7 |
6-4 |
|
W |
4/5 |
Battle at The Ridge (CO) |
Josephine PopikHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Round 2 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Battle at The Ridge (CO) |
Clare PribbleDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
3-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/5 |
Battle at The Ridge (CO) |
Gabriela LeonardLittleton (CO) |
Round 1 |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Scarlett LutzRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/11 |
Chatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Emma RoscaChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/12 |
Ralston Valley Mustang Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Pragna YalavarthyRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Ralston Valley Mustang Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Pragna YalavarthyRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Ralston Valley Mustang Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Ruby StewartGolden (CO) |
Round 1 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
10-8 |
|
W |
4/12 |
Ralston Valley Mustang Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Ainsley CunninghamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/15 |
Conifer (CO) |
Charlize HargroveConifer (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/16 |
Lakewood (CO) |
Julia NarvaLakewood (CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/23 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Anna LawrenceMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/24 |
Golden (CO) |
Ruby StewartGolden (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Northfield (Denver, CO) |
EMMA STAVELYNorthfield (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
5/2 |
Class 5A Region 2 (Fort Collins, CO) |
McKenna MehlePoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
3-6 |
6-4 |
7-6 (7-0) |
|
W |
5/2 |
Class 5A Region 2 (Fort Collins, CO) |
Lara Seager Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-7 (7-9) |
|
|
L |