8/23 |
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Elijah Siu & Tommy WangColorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/27 |
Kadet Court Kick-Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/27 |
Kadet Court Kick-Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Austin Kemmet & Zach AdamsPueblo West (CO) |
Round 1 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
10-8 |
|
W |
8/27 |
Kadet Court Kick-Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-7 (6-8) |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
8/30 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Aaron Brachfeld & Drake WilsonPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
4-6 |
0-0 (6-10) |
|
L |
8/31 |
Fountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Peter Leisure & Billy GongFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
The Vanguard School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
The Vanguard School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Kyle Bohuslavsky & Austin LauritzenLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Charlie Dickey & Justin BriggsPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
9/20 |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Matt Harbican & Kyle StearnsDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Michael Barto & Jake BluntPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
L |
9/23 |
Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Charlie Dickey & Justin BriggsPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
4-6 |
5-10 |
|
L |
9/23 |
Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Matt Harbican & Kyle StearnsDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
4-6 |
5-10 |
|
L |
9/27 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Juan Carlos Valdes-BuenoFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/29 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Andrew Wilson & David GaoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |