1st | Lukas Hezel | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:22.63 |
2nd | Scott Cain | South Sioux City (NE) | Final | | 00:23.11 |
3rd | Keegan Schuchart | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:23.61 |
4th | Dylan Wonder | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:24.04 |
5th | Nick Hezel | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:24.98 |
6th | Austin Barber | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:25.20 |
7th | Nick Hausman | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.51 |
8th | Levi Kicken | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.56 |
9th | Mckoy Fink | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:25.82 |
10th | Trevor Ramsdell | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.41 |
11th | Alex Orlich | Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.32 |
12th | Sam Wiegand | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
13th | Hunter Warder | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.55 |
14th | Josh Schmidt | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.64 |
15th | Silas Jurgens | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:28.47 |
16th | Connor Harrison | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.49 |
17th | Mitchell Peterson | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.52 |
18th | Martin Weiler | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.55 |
19th | Patrick Kennedy | Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.74 |
20th | Aidan Morrow | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:29.15 |
21st | Jaxon Holler | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:29.40 |
22nd | Kyle Jacobs | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.31 |
23rd | Javier Cervantes-Ortiz | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.33 |
24th | Henry O'Callaghan | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.40 |
25th | isaac vitamvas | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.58 |
26th | jeremy nepper | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.61 |
27th | Tomas Weekly | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.65 |
28th | Enrique Rivas | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.98 |
29th | Ben Wolzen | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:31.02 |
30th | Steven Silgado | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.05 |
31st | Andrew Fabian | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
32nd | Merlin Padilla | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:31.59 |
33rd | Malcolm Wallace | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:31.99 |
34th | Sam Wooten | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.24 |
35th | Parker Siedlik | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 00:32.53 |
36th | Edgar Salcedo | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.82 |
37th | Alex Rodrigues | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:33.71 |
38th | Joel Erickson | Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.31 |
39th | Moses Warner | South Sioux City (NE) | Final | | 00:35.54 |
40th | Donovan Earsley | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:36.01 |
41st | David Montes | South Sioux City (NE) | Final | | 00:38.51 |