1 Singles |
Yahir Patino (Sr.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Anthony Montoya (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-1 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Anthony Montoya (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
Joel Montenegro (Sr.)Carson (CA) |
6-1 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Haniteli Mesake (So.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Anthony Montoya (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Antonio Alejo (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
Joel Montenegro (Sr.)Carson (CA) |
6-4 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Yahir Patino (Sr.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Antonio Alejo (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Haniteli Mesake (So.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Antonio Alejo (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-1 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Yahir Patino (Sr.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Jose Maldonado (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-1 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Joel Montenegro (Sr.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Jose Maldonado (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Abram Llerenas (Fr.) & Eric Salinas (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
Mendoza Matthew (Fr.) & Romano Riley (Jr.)Carson (CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Xavier Saldana (Fr.) & Miguel Pulido (So.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
Sergio Hernandez (Fr.) & Kehngy Hernandez (Fr.)Carson (CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Benjamin Woo (So.) & Roemer Velasco (So.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Abram Llerenas (Fr.) & Eric Salinas (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Diego Parra (Fr.) & Roberto Llamas (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
Sergio Hernandez (Fr.) & Kehngy Hernandez (Fr.)Carson (CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Benjamin Woo (So.) & Roemer Velasco (So.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Tadeo Corona (Sr.) & Issac Hernandez (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-3 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Mendoza Matthew (Fr.) & Romano Riley (Jr.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Tadeo Corona (Sr.) & Issac Hernandez (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-4 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Daniel Parra (Jr.) & Oswaldo Flores (So.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
Sergio Hernandez (Fr.) & Kehngy Hernandez (Fr.)Carson (CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Mendoza Matthew (Fr.) & Romano Riley (Jr.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
David Pineda (Fr.) & Paul Repreza (Fr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Benjamin Woo (So.) & Roemer Velasco (So.)Carson (CA) |
Def. |
Daniel Parra (Jr.) & Oswaldo Flores (So.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|