1st | Alexander Petty | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:58.68 |
2nd | Chas Nolte | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:58.90 |
3rd | Alexander Petty | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:59.08 |
4th | Chas Nolte | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:59.32 |
5th | Nolan Wolfe | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:00.98 |
6th | Nolan Wolfe | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:01.77 |
7th | James Pelikan | Fremont (NE) | Preliminary | | 01:03.11 |
8th | James Pelikan | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 01:04.52 |
9th | Kade Hopkins | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:05.11 |
10th | Kade Hopkins | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:05.46 |
11th | Sterling Rauch-Word | Grand Island (NE) | Preliminary | | 01:05.72 |
12th | Brett Foster | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:05.86 |
13th | Brett Foster | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:06.08 |
14th | Hayden Brown | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:06.09 |
15th | Matthew Hotz | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:06.19 |
16th | Matthew Hotz | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:06.31 |
17th | Sterling Rauch-Word | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 01:06.49 |
18th | Mason Kozak | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:07.24 |
19th | Mason Kozak | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:07.75 |
20th | Hayden Brown | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:08.42 |
21st | Quinn Keller | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:09.20 |
22nd | Quinn Keller | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:09.64 |
23rd | Caden Bennett-Bice | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:10.60 |
24th | Justin Bui | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:10.65 |
25th | Caden Bennett-Bice | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:10.80 |
26th | Justin Bui | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:11.74 |
27th | John Pham | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:14.65 |
28th | Jack Norris | Fremont (NE) | Preliminary | | 01:14.66 |
29th | Claiton Clough | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:14.69 |
30th | John Pham | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:14.85 |
31st | Claiton Clough | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:14.88 |
32nd | Jack Norris | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 01:15.23 |
33rd | Max Pearson | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:16.25 |
34th | Joel Toof | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:16.35 |
35th | Paul Le | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:17.07 |
36th | Lyle Killingsworth | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:17.26 |
37th | Tyler Akins | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:17.57 |
38th | Jaden Hawkins | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:21.39 |
39th | Daniel Do | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:24.87 |
40th | Mustafa Fareed | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:25.88 |
41st | Dylan Fuchs | Fremont (NE) | Preliminary | | 01:30.55 |
42nd | Alec Ripp | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:32.66 |