1 Singles |
1 Singles TimberwolvesTimpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Lucy Nelson (So.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
6-7 (4-7) |
6-3 |
6-4 |
2 Singles |
Stella Nielsen (Fr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Sophia Bao (Jr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
1-6 |
7-5 |
6-0 |
3 Singles |
Claire Nuttall (Jr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Zoey Wilson (Fr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
4 Singles |
Mei Ling Stinger (Jr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Dempsey Nukaya (So.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
8-2 |
|
|
5 Singles |
Bailee Backus (So.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Alana Handy (Sr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
8-4 |
|
|
6 Singles |
Samara Leeper (So.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Abby Gibby (Fr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
8-2 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Brooklyn Young (Sr.) & Sara Davis (Jr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Kerrie Cannon (Jr.) & Katherine Royce (Jr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
2 Doubles |
Dresden Winder (Jr.) & Emma Merrill (Jr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Maelea Valgardson (So.) & Kiann Thurgood (So.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
6-4 |
2-6 |
6-3 |
3 Doubles |
Lily Cook (Sr.) & 3 Doubles TimberwolvesTimpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Emy Osmond (So.) & Ashley Melis (So.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
9-7 |
|
|
4 Doubles |
Brooklyn Barney (So.) & Addison Roblyer (Sr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Sydney Newns (Jr.) & Anastasia Alton (Jr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
8-5 |
|
|
5 Doubles |
Eden Rodee (Jr.) & Kari Denison (Sr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Rachel Bergin (Jr.) & Erin Castro (Jr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
8-6 |
|
|
6 Doubles |
Belle Vanchiere (Sr.) & Grace Runia (So.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Averie Mckenna (So.) & Savannah Fowler (Jr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
8-6 |
|
|
7 Doubles |
Mika Hansen (So.) & Mary Jo Pierce (So.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Sydnee Barlow (So.) & Alyse Allred (So.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
8-4 |
|
|
8 Doubles |
Brylee Goodwin (So.) & Hailey Mears (Jr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Hayley Kartchner (Jr.) & Sienna Lee (Fr.)Timpanogos (Orem, UT) |
6-4 |
|
|
8 Doubles |
8 Doubles TimberwolvesTimpanogos (Orem, UT) |
Def. |
Sophia Rios (So.) & Evey Webb (So.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
6-0 |
|
|
8 Doubles |
Chloee Christensen (So.) & Sara Pease (Jr.)Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Def. |
Addysen Johnson (So.) & 8 Doubles TimberwolvesTimpanogos (Orem, UT) |
6-4 |
|
|