1st | Mason Kajfosz | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:21.79 |
2nd | Mason Kajfosz | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.91 |
3rd | Patrick Maclnnes | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:22.04 |
4th | Kellen Frazier | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:22.16 |
5th | Jacob Fehr | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.41 |
6th | Jacob Fehr | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.62 |
7th | Patrick Maclnnes | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.62 |
8th | John Robertson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.72 |
9th | Kellen Frazier | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.74 |
10th | Peter Weinstein | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:22.75 |
11th | Sota Kawahata | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.83 |
12th | John Robertson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.87 |
13th | Sota Kawahata | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.93 |
14th | Peter Weinstein | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.96 |
15th | Maxxwell Menzies | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.98 |
16th | Maxxwell Menzies | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.05 |
17th | Ross Johansen | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.06 |
18th | Jacob Maestas | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:23.07 |
19th | Lawson Childers | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.15 |
20th | Isaac Kim | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.17 |
21st | Lawson Childers | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:23.22 |
22nd | Jacob Maestas | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.24 |
23rd | Harry Kerscher | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.32 |
24th | Kyler Bruce | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:23.38 |
25th | Hennig Colsman | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:23.41 |
26th | Hennig Colsman | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.54 |
27th | Jonathan Yu | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.64 |
28th | Vladislav Kazakin | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.72 |
29th | Philip Lorton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.82 |
30th | Kyler Bruce | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.83 |
31st | Jonathan Yu | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:23.90 |
32nd | Liam England | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.00 |
33rd | Liam Kleinberg | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.10 |
34th | Nathan Wember | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.12 |
35th | Andrew Laty | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.23 |
36th | Daniel Sim | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.25 |
37th | Liam England | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:24.36 |
38th | Roman Micozzi | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.38 |
39th | Jacob Smith | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.45 |
40th | Ty Gebhard | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.61 |
41st | Roman Micozzi | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:24.62 |
42nd | Jack Bentfield | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.64 |
43rd | Jarrett Jenkins | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.65 |
44th | Jacob Smith | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:24.65 |
45th | Riley Queisert | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.73 |
46th | Ilya Souders | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.76 |
47th | Kevin Porter | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.85 |
48th | Alexander Vigil | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.02 |
49th | William Robertson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.16 |
50th | Edward Armstrong | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.19 |
51st | Sawyer Cass | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.19 |
52nd | Zach Absher | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.20 |
53rd | Reid Easton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.26 |
54th | Kayden Glauser | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.29 |
55th | Collin Bradley | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.35 |
56th | Bond Van | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.35 |
57th | Matthew O'Connor | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.36 |
58th | Alex Conrad | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.43 |
59th | Mason Ferre | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.43 |
60th | Grant Wilson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.43 |
61st | Ryan Stewart | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.48 |
62nd | Dallin Bailey | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.52 |
63rd | Evan Michael | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.53 |
64th | Chase Boyd | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.53 |
65th | Thomas Bonita | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.62 |
66th | Nathan Wong | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.89 |
67th | Brayden Nason | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.92 |
68th | Gaige Faria | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.91 |