1st | Claire Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:25.15 |
2nd | Emily Kahn | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:25.28 |
3rd | Emily Kahn | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.55 |
4th | Claire Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.58 |
5th | Kendra Clary | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.10 |
6th | Madeline Crosby | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:26.20 |
7th | Kendra Clary | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:26.22 |
8th | Phoebe Briney | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:26.39 |
9th | Madeline Crosby | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.51 |
10th | Hannah O'Neil | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:26.56 |
11th | Meredith Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.69 |
12th | Phoebe Briney | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.78 |
13th | Meredith Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:27.14 |
14th | Danielle Ekstrand | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:27.49 |
15th | Hannah O'Neil | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.58 |
16th | Caroline Pease | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:27.77 |
17th | Christina Rosales | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.93 |
18th | Mia Nelson | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:28.09 |
19th | Christina Rosales | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:28.09 |
20th | Caroline Pease | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.14 |
21st | Danielle Ekstrand | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.23 |
22nd | Molly Little | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:28.38 |
23rd | Cadence Litt | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.48 |
24th | Mia Nelson | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.74 |
25th | Molly Little | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.00 |
26th | Pippi Thompson | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.70 |
27th | Tillie Pinkowitz | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.86 |
28th | Anne Welch | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.21 |
29th | Jillian Fudali | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.65 |
30th | Ashley Vargas | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.28 |
31st | Amalia Ybarra | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.51 |
32nd | Macy Schram | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.69 |
33rd | Faith Toner | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.96 |
34th | Sadie Johnson | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.08 |
35th | Maya Padilla | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.77 |
36th | Maya Dominguez | Denver West (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.43 |
37th | Elizabeth Banuelos | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.32 |
38th | Julieta Vargas | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:39.57 |
39th | Lidia Perez | Denver West (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:47.10 |
40th | Gloria Terrazas | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:48.22 |