1st | Jordan Kallet | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
2nd | Annika Barrow | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.12 |
3rd | Miranda Markham | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.16 |
4th | Katie Ebner | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:28.28 |
5th | Julia Kallet | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:28.35 |
6th | Courtney Packer | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.46 |
7th | Brittany Hanna | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.48 |
8th | Jeneva Vavrik | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.50 |
9th | Tatiana Cantu | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.55 |
10th | Kendall Bergstrom | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.65 |
11th | Breanna Ervin | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.65 |
12th | Leanna Zaikin | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.71 |
13th | Rachel Cullop | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
14th | Pearl Schwartz | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:28.90 |
15th | Grace Reuter | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:29.04 |
16th | JoAnna O'Connell | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.04 |
17th | Alexa Blessinger | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:29.04 |
18th | Paige Ayers | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:29.23 |
19th | Georgia Roberts | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:29.24 |
20th | Ciara Coughlan | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:29.51 |
21st | Madeline Crespo | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:29.59 |
22nd | Lauren Mabry | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:29.65 |
23rd | Megan Fenwick | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:29.67 |
24th | Marguerite Whiteside | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:29.72 |
25th | Katherine Goodall | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:29.76 |
26th | Mikayla Muniz | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.82 |
27th | Cheyenne Oden | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.88 |
28th | Kate Gronau | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:30.01 |
29th | Jaimie Lee | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:30.19 |
30th | Elizabeth Brandel | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:30.20 |
31st | Julia Searle | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:30.23 |
32nd | Isabelle Chase | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:30.35 |
33rd | Meagn Engel | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:30.45 |
34th | Jessie Batchelder | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:30.85 |
35th | Payton Lehnerz | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:30.86 |
36th | Kassie Christensen | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:30.92 |
37th | Jillian Oviedo | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:30.95 |
38th | Chloe Seibert | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.05 |
39th | Katherine Wright | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.06 |
40th | Ava Harrington | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:31.07 |
41st | Alexis Tenorio | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:31.12 |
42nd | Dharma Garcia | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:31.14 |
43rd | Lasata Ranjitkar | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.18 |
44th | Julia Zykan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:31.22 |
45th | Maddie Herrmann | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.22 |
46th | Lauren Gates | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.22 |
47th | Simone Pucher | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:31.27 |
48th | Tessa Hammond | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:31.60 |
49th | Bailey Lubash | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:31.65 |
50th | Quinn Baur | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:31.81 |
51st | Claire McKee | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.82 |
52nd | Jane Lapan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:31.95 |
53rd | Emma Armstrong | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:31.96 |
54th | Julia Bierylo | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:32.00 |
55th | Mary Selenke | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.02 |
56th | Bryn Flanigan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:32.03 |
57th | Samantha Brown | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.27 |
58th | Angy Martinez | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:32.33 |
59th | Maggie Coan | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.34 |
60th | Lilianna Pineda | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:32.37 |
61st | Caroline Eckhout | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.38 |
62nd | Molly Shimmick | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.38 |
63rd | Jillian Romps | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:32.38 |
64th | Jennifer Wright | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.48 |
65th | Gracie Daniel | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.51 |
66th | Alyssa Radtke | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:32.53 |
67th | Lauryn Allen | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.53 |
68th | Chloe Pounds | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.59 |
69th | Olivia Golden | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.65 |
70th | Molly Hittner | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:32.68 |
71st | Areli Dart | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.71 |
72nd | Emily Montgomery | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:32.71 |
73rd | Ella Gano-Wyers | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.75 |
74th | Laura Romero | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.95 |
75th | Julia DellaSalle | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:32.96 |
76th | Madelaine Johnson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:33.07 |
77th | Kennedy Soureka | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:33.10 |
78th | Catherine France | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:33.14 |
79th | Sam Davis | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:33.16 |
80th | Vicki May | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:33.18 |
81st | Caitlin Hass | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:33.24 |
82nd | Jordan Cleary | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:33.47 |
83rd | Juli Richardson | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:33.71 |
84th | Rachelle Aguirre | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:33.88 |
85th | Kelsey McClanahan | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:33.89 |
86th | Samantha Erickson | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:33.89 |
87th | Amber Carey | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:33.95 |
88th | Alyssa Castro | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:34.01 |
89th | Madeline Kirke | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:34.11 |
90th | Isabella Deeds | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:34.25 |
91st | Reagan Anema | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:34.35 |
92nd | Sydney Bullen | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:34.47 |
93rd | Elena Aukamp | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:34.50 |
94th | Mackenzie Nortnik | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:35.09 |
95th | Emily DeLine | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:35.24 |
96th | Carter Still | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:35.42 |
97th | Jilienne McMillan | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:35.66 |
98th | Jurnee Scott | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:35.71 |
99th | Sophia Meyer | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:35.73 |
100th | Haley Nelson | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:36.03 |
101st | Amber Wennerstrom | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:36.05 |
102nd | Abby Warner | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:36.16 |
103rd | Lindsey Johnson | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:36.57 |
104th | Rhiannon Watkins | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:36.65 |
105th | Sarah Harpole | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:36.72 |
106th | Larisa Fomin | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:36.84 |
107th | Madison Palmer | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:36.86 |
108th | Madison McCausland | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:37.04 |
109th | Dilek Musayeva | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:37.20 |
110th | Elsa Buhr | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:37.36 |
111th | Marion Schweitzer | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:37.36 |
112th | Mia Ortiz | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:37.58 |
113th | Kristine Barnes | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:37.71 |
114th | Kyli Turner | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:37.80 |
115th | Milana Yushkevich | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:38.02 |
116th | Maya Sonnenfeld | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:38.22 |
117th | Andrea Arias | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:38.25 |
118th | Mai Le | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:38.39 |
119th | Austyn Owenson | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:38.51 |
120th | Ritika Chopra | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:38.60 |
121st | Sophia Kloosterman | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:39.76 |
122nd | Cassidy Adams | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:40.25 |
123rd | Molly Hunt | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:40.32 |
124th | Kayleah Petree | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:40.52 |
125th | Emma Schweitzer | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:40.56 |
126th | Kahlia Johnson | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:40.85 |
127th | Leila Loaiza | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:40.94 |
128th | Marisson Conn | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:41.25 |
129th | Emma Lavato | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:41.26 |
130th | Caitlin Jaret | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:41.38 |
131st | Kate Jackowski | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:42.01 |
132nd | Megan Wells | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:42.21 |
133rd | Hannah Khalil | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:42.32 |
134th | Sarah Blair | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:42.52 |
135th | Sophia Augustine | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:42.86 |
136th | Gaby Martin | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:42.88 |
137th | Odalis Alverenga | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:43.67 |
138th | Kian Azizi-Namir | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:46.53 |