1st | Katie McBratney | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:53.91 |
2nd | Marisa Emoto | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:53.91 |
3rd | Ashley Catchpole | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.23 |
4th | Sydney Tunell | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.58 |
5th | Stella Gruender | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:55.24 |
6th | Sarah Johnson | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:55.46 |
7th | Kayden Brendel | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.41 |
8th | Julia Ramsay | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:57.41 |
9th | Meadow Higgins | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 00:57.59 |
10th | Rylie Burke | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.69 |
11th | Morgan Shattuck | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.70 |
12th | Ariana Herron | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.71 |
13th | Cohelly Salazar | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.86 |
14th | Kennedy Fisher | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:57.93 |
15th | Emily Brooks | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.98 |
16th | Amanda Johnsen | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.04 |
17th | Renee Baillie | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.84 |
18th | Gianna Graziani | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.90 |
19th | Nickelle Haynes | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.98 |
20th | Megan Burnside | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:59.00 |
21st | Simone Norton-Abad | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:59.50 |
22nd | Morgan Leon | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:59.57 |
23rd | Natalie Curtis | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:59.58 |
24th | Amanda Foley | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:59.85 |
25th | Haley Johnson | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.46 |
26th | Carolynn Walker | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.17 |
27th | Anissa Baca | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.26 |
28th | Jordan Budworth | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.34 |
29th | Lauren Swindler | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.43 |
30th | Madison Rockwood | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 01:01.53 |
31st | Mallytza Ibarra-Davila | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.57 |
32nd | Skyla Nicholson | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.65 |
33rd | Haylee Crogan | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.28 |
34th | Emma Ballos | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.32 |
35th | Sarah Merrill | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.43 |
36th | Zoe Johnson | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.58 |
37th | Milana Nazarenko | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:03.10 |
38th | Makenzie Ingallina | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 01:04.26 |
39th | Alyssa Scanlon | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.07 |
40th | Corinna Haines | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 01:05.30 |
41st | Autumn Edwards | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:06.01 |
42nd | Kassidy Ward | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 01:06.58 |
43rd | Aliana Estrada | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:07.84 |
44th | Emma Mohr | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.08 |
45th | Shannon Moore | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.24 |
46th | Elizabeth Bolin | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.53 |
47th | Emma Hyde | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.58 |
48th | Polina Tetyutskikh | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.66 |
49th | Alexis Severson | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.86 |
50th | Madison Dancziger | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:09.58 |
51st | Sarah Ricks | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:09.99 |
52nd | Samantha Zarnik | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.11 |
53rd | Madelyn Williams | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.24 |
54th | Rylee Buffington | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.69 |
55th | Malialani Hull | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.70 |
56th | Amilia Valenzuela | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.90 |
57th | Charlie Green | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.28 |
58th | Paris Evans | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.71 |
59th | Alexis Mefford | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.83 |
60th | Eva Vardalos | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:12.02 |
61st | Grace Muller | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:13.10 |
62nd | Kylen Mercado | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:14.12 |
63rd | Anna Thornton | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:15.07 |
64th | Maria Perez-Sota | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:15.99 |
65th | Courtney Garris | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:16.38 |
66th | Elizabeth Lines | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:16.99 |
67th | Leigha Campbell | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:17.16 |
68th | Hayden Folk | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:17.52 |
69th | Katie Winter | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 01:19.33 |
70th | Amy Vasquez | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:19.44 |
71st | Jaynie Thornton | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:19.73 |
72nd | Nicolette Jensen | Buckeye (AZ) | Final | | 01:20.93 |
73rd | Laurran McCormick | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:21.17 |
74th | Kirsten Iedema | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:22.54 |
75th | Gabrielle Agen | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 01:23.65 |
76th | Kate Chacon | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:28.07 |
77th | Hannah Peoples | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:31.87 |
78th | Meghan Kloos | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 01:32.60 |
79th | Perla Gracia | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:33.36 |
80th | Mya Richards | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:34.55 |