1st | Tyler Driscoll | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.97 |
2nd | Amber Janky | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.31 |
3rd | Sasha Ganem | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.82 |
4th | Amanda Miller | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.93 |
5th | Kailey Lozano | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.98 |
6th | Julia Beskind | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.11 |
7th | Lauren Ahearn | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.18 |
8th | Sydney Ho | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.50 |
9th | Sam Burke | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.67 |
10th | Kylie McDonald | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.75 |
11th | Ashlyn Popham | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.90 |
12th | Wren Smith | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.03 |
13th | Maggie Colombo | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.10 |
14th | Zoey Switzer | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.12 |
15th | Sterling Edwards | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.59 |
16th | Gwyneth Safranek | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.89 |
17th | Lauren Crotinger | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.09 |
18th | Sydney Evans | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.15 |
19th | Kayleigh Buckner | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.17 |
20th | Elizabeth Sztan | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
21st | Christina Van Acker | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.76 |
22nd | Ava Boxley | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.86 |
23rd | Ava Seaquist | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.95 |
24th | Ella Steck | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.00 |
25th | Taryn Sutterley | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.07 |
26th | Cheree Hamilton | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.10 |
27th | Lillian Carlson | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.13 |
28th | Shelby Grover | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.19 |
29th | Paige Studtmann | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.27 |
30th | Emily Lewis | Morenci (AZ) | Final | | 00:28.40 |
31st | Holly Stevens | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.56 |
32nd | Zoe Drane | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.64 |
33rd | Mia Davison | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.98 |
34th | Alyssa Hernandez | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.08 |
35th | Katie Baker | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.19 |
36th | Axella Neo | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.21 |
37th | Kennedy Chesnut | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.24 |
38th | Ryann Lightcap | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.26 |
39th | Amelia Averett | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.51 |
40th | Sydney Johnson | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.51 |
41st | Madalynn Donahue | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.53 |
42nd | Kathryn Kelliher | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.53 |
43rd | Selena Delgado | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.64 |
44th | Melanie Thompson | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.69 |
45th | Lillian Hansen | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.71 |
46th | Hayden Christensen-Strand | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.88 |
47th | Vanessa Lara | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.03 |
48th | Rylee Holmes | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.11 |
49th | Kylee Carlson | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.14 |
50th | Madeleine Keippel | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.15 |
51st | Sydney Wong | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.19 |
52nd | Sofie McRae | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.32 |
53rd | Nevayah Perry | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.49 |
54th | Stella Munro | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.61 |
55th | Elizabeth Siemiaweski | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.67 |
56th | Zoe Rider | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.68 |
57th | Tinlie Watson | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.73 |
58th | Jordin Bledsoe | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.88 |
59th | Adriana Escalante | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.16 |
60th | Faith Crumby | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
61st | Manuela Straub Martinez | The Gregory School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.44 |
62nd | Adele Baer | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.49 |
63rd | Ava Freeze-Hrncirik | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.56 |
64th | Sophia Oransky | Odyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.78 |
65th | Kate Sinclair | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.85 |
66th | Sheama Tura | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.90 |
67th | Gracie Perrine | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.04 |
68th | Payton Floyd | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.31 |
69th | Tulla Pope | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.35 |
70th | Charlotte Wolfley | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.79 |
71st | Lily Edwards | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.80 |
72nd | Analise Dixon | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:33.15 |
73rd | Skylar Dehnert | The Gregory School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.03 |
74th | Emilia Gray | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.07 |
75th | Mariah Day | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.29 |
76th | Cora Clare | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.42 |
77th | Zaxarie Silva | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.46 |
78th | Leila Diaz-Gonzalez | Odyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.84 |
79th | Evelyn Pontnack | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.04 |
80th | Mia Rogers | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.47 |
81st | Madeline Wakefield | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.61 |
82nd | Katya Hernandez | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.92 |
83rd | Karol Villalobos | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:36.01 |
84th | Megan Thelin | Odyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.03 |
85th | Emily Neill | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.29 |
86th | Camila Gonzalez | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:36.55 |
87th | Morgan Needler | Odyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.78 |
88th | Munai Boehm | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.04 |
89th | Katherine Jordan | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.09 |
90th | Ramey Newman | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.15 |
91st | Ayla Cavender | Yuma (AZ) | Final | | 00:39.38 |
92nd | Samantha Franke | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.69 |
93rd | Isabella Campos | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.95 |
94th | Reilly Kornachuk | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:41.01 |
95th | Yanira Zavala | Yuma (AZ) | Final | | 00:41.14 |
96th | Bela Sadler | The Gregory School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:41.23 |
97th | Haley Luna | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:42.22 |
98th | Maile Derasin | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:44.63 |
99th | Emma Barker | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:44.92 |
100th | Damaris Rojas | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:45.61 |
101st | Samantha Bowen | Yuma (AZ) | Final | | 00:46.02 |
102nd | Sonia Tweito | The Gregory School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.06 |