1st | Lukas Miller | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:22.30 |
2nd | David Griffith | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.30 |
3rd | Andrew Aire | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:22.48 |
4th | Jacob Leichner | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.58 |
5th | Jackson Evanitz | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:22.60 |
6th | Rodrigo Gutierrez | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:22.61 |
7th | Michael Acker | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:23.02 |
8th | Adam Austin | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:23.38 |
9th | Alex Young | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:23.51 |
10th | William Mallory | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.63 |
11th | Tanner Guderian | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.95 |
12th | Justin Darr | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:24.05 |
13th | JiaWei Yu | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.15 |
14th | Nathan Miller | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:24.18 |
15th | Trevor Van Law | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.18 |
16th | Pax Armon | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:24.21 |
17th | Talon Turman | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:24.51 |
18th | Randle Burtoft | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:24.52 |
19th | Logan Seward | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:24.65 |
20th | Nathan Cote | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:24.69 |
21st | Ethan Sundberg | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:24.69 |
22nd | Cullen Harveson | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:24.70 |
23rd | Tachi Williams | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:24.73 |
24th | Kade Hischke | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:25.03 |
25th | Caleb Leialoha | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:25.04 |
26th | Jason Zhang | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.22 |
27th | Bryan Rustad | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.35 |
28th | Hayden Arnold | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.50 |
29th | Toby Mielke | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:25.62 |
30th | Reed Henderson | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:25.62 |
31st | Leo Dumitru | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:25.71 |
32nd | Devon Payan | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:25.82 |
33rd | Cobi Granger | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:25.83 |
34th | Sawyer Rawson | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.90 |
35th | Edward Walton | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:25.93 |
36th | Christopher Cholez | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.98 |
37th | Yusuf Kortobi | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:26.02 |
38th | Cooper Senior | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:26.04 |
39th | Johnathan Lopez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:26.05 |
40th | Sutter Maas | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.06 |
41st | Isaac Neddo | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:26.24 |
42nd | Jackson Willner | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.44 |
43rd | Zach Sickels | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:26.44 |
44th | Kory Crutcher | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:26.48 |
45th | Andrew Coleman | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:26.86 |
46th | Nathaniel Porter | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:26.91 |
47th | Abraham VargasCervantes | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:26.92 |
48th | Skyler Gilliam | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:26.97 |
49th | Gregory Yermakov | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.98 |
50th | Race Feick | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:27.02 |
51st | Shawn McNearny | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:27.04 |
52nd | Ethan Kibe | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:27.25 |
53rd | Joshua Thompson | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
54th | Cameron Fong | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:27.41 |
55th | William Huber | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:27.44 |
56th | Holden Romero | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:27.46 |
57th | Bryan Herrerra | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.59 |
58th | Ernest Ellis | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:27.70 |
59th | Kyle Irvin | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:27.73 |
60th | Giovanni Intermesoli | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:27.87 |
61st | Dalton Houghton | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.30 |
62nd | Heath Betty | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.32 |
63rd | Joshua Plasterer | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.39 |
64th | Connor Nelson | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.40 |
65th | Monroe Mozee | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.41 |
66th | Joseph Gormley | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:28.48 |
67th | Diego Carbajal | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:28.73 |
68th | Ben McAnally | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
69th | Garrett Johannsen | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:28.82 |
70th | Sean Kenealy | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:29.04 |
71st | Ryan Fletcher | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.26 |
72nd | Joseph Borman | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.64 |
73rd | Angel Alvidrez | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:29.64 |
74th | Tyler Smithson | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:29.66 |
75th | John McDonald | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.06 |
76th | Christopher Kircher | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:30.10 |
77th | Luke O'Leary | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:30.33 |
78th | Caleb Ritter | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.42 |
79th | Jack Painter | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.56 |
80th | Mark Blackmon | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:30.69 |
81st | Jackson Shaeffer | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:31.14 |
82nd | Leonard Kogan | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
83rd | Connor Bendle | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:31.30 |
84th | Collin Dunn | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:31.64 |
85th | Zachary Renzelman | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:32.02 |
86th | Rayden Carter | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:32.55 |
87th | Mason Milligan | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:33.42 |
88th | Jeremiah Nethken | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:33.80 |
89th | Braum Ringelberg | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:34.16 |
90th | Adan Lopez | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.77 |
91st | Ryan Olson | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.77 |
92nd | Dante Heimdale | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:36.21 |
93rd | Andy Xiao | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:37.92 |
94th | Kevin Diaz | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:38.27 |
95th | Adam Carranco | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:39.28 |
96th | Chris Roser | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:40.21 |
97th | Nathan Orona-Alvidrez | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:42.04 |
98th | Eric Cheung | Northglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO) | Final | | 00:52.76 |