1 Singles |
Lacy Waggoner (So.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Jana Whicker (Sr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
8-1 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Sydney Tuthill (Jr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Def. |
Madison Smith (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
8-3 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Mira White (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Holly Holbrook (Jr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
8-3 |
|
|
4 Singles |
Skylar Jahnke (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Lily Warren (So.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
8-0 |
|
|
5 Singles |
Gracie Wise (Jr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Kiley Gaither (Sr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
8-3 |
|
|
6 Singles |
Kelsie Crider (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Hanna Houpe (Sr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
8-3 |
|
|
7 Singles |
Amaya Bowes (Jr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Def. |
Anna Parrish (Fr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
6-2 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Jana Whicker (Sr.) & Sydney Tuthill (Jr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Def. |
Lacy Waggoner (So.) & Kelsie Crider (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
8-1 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Mira White (Sr.) & Skylar Jahnke (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Holly Holbrook (Jr.) & Kiley Gaither (Sr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
8-3 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Lily Warren (So.) & Hanna Houpe (Sr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Def. |
Madison Smith (Sr.) & Gracie Wise (Jr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
8-6 |
|
|
4 Doubles |
Elizabeth Bogle (So.) & Ashley Pender (So.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Codi Barker (So.) & Britney Arbelaez (Jr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
6-4 |
|
|
5 Doubles |
Madison Brooks (Fr.) & Makenna Bell (Jr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Def. |
Gavin Staton (Sr.) & Noelle Sparks (Jr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
6-0 |
|
|
6 Doubles |
Taylor Poole (Sr.) & Reagan Haggas (Sr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Def. |
Meryl Sloan (Fr.) & Parker Gates (Fr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
6-0 |
|
|
7 Doubles |
Alleigh Johnson (Fr.) & Sydney Templeton (Fr.)North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Def. |
Mackenna Martin (Fr.) & Rachael Judd (Fr.)West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
6-2 |
|
|