1 Singles |
Troy Fulton (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Trent Ferguson (So.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
|
6-2 |
1 Singles |
Aidan Crowley (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Trent Ferguson (So.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
6-0 |
|
1 Singles |
Mathew Lopez (Jr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Trent Ferguson (So.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
6-3 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Mathew Lopez (Jr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Giovanni Espinoza (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
|
6-4 |
2 Singles |
Aidan Crowley (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Giovanni Espinoza (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
7-6 (7-1) |
|
|
2 Singles |
Troy Fulton (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Giovanni Espinoza (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
6-2 |
|
3 Singles |
Dillyn Barbosa (So.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
Def. |
Sean Allen (Jr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
|
|
6-4 |
3 Singles |
Mathew Lopez (Jr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Dillyn Barbosa (So.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
6-1 |
|
3 Singles |
Troy Fulton (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Dillyn Barbosa (So.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Eric Hollingsead (Sr.) & Paul Butterfield (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
Def. |
Joseph Bramble (Jr.) & William Jin (So.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
7-5 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Eric Hollingsead (Sr.) & Paul Butterfield (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
Def. |
Kris Gilbertson (Fr.) & Nathan Calhoun (So.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
|
|
6-2 |
1 Doubles |
Eric Hollingsead (Sr.) & Paul Butterfield (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
Def. |
Kenyon Childs (Fr.) & Kyle Quinlan (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
|
6-3 |
|
2 Doubles |
Kris Gilbertson (Fr.) & Nathan Calhoun (So.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
David Nolan (Sr.) & Zach Dolan (Jr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
6-2 |
|
2 Doubles |
Kenyon Childs (Fr.) & Kyle Quinlan (Fr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
David Nolan (Sr.) & Zach Dolan (Jr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
6-1 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Joseph Bramble (Jr.) & William Jin (So.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
David Nolan (Sr.) & Zach Dolan (Jr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
|
6-0 |
3 Doubles |
Joseph Bramble (Jr.) & William Jin (So.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Alam Romo (Sr.) & Freddy Alarcon (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
6-0 |
|
3 Doubles |
Kris Gilbertson (Fr.) & Luke Rowe (Jr.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Alam Romo (Sr.) & Freddy Alarcon (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
|
|
6-1 |
3 Doubles |
Kris Gilbertson (Fr.) & Nathan Calhoun (So.)Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) |
Def. |
Alam Romo (Sr.) & Freddy Alarcon (Sr.)Coast Union (Cambria, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|