1st | Alexis Greenhawt | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:57.48 |
2nd | Piper Prince | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:58.34 |
3rd | Alexis Greenhawt | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.46 |
4th | Piper Prince | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.06 |
5th | Haley Ross | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.14 |
6th | Keira Vail | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:59.72 |
7th | Keira Vail | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.21 |
8th | Maya Ambardekar | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:00.70 |
9th | Maya Ambardekar | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.03 |
10th | Ella Jones | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.15 |
11th | Zoe Wolfe | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:02.17 |
12th | Tess Durrell | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:02.37 |
13th | Baylie Renner | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:02.51 |
14th | Zoe Wolfe | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.04 |
15th | Baylie Renner | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.14 |
16th | Chloe Bosley | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:03.16 |
17th | Tess Durrell | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.42 |
18th | Chloe Bosley | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.91 |
19th | Hannah Reese | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.06 |
20th | Hannah Reese | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:04.27 |
21st | Lydia Dallapiazza | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:04.59 |
22nd | Avery Hemmat | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.29 |
23rd | Pacee Russell | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:05.33 |
24th | Lauren Menefee | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.53 |
25th | Giavelle Salsig | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.65 |
26th | Pacee Russell | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.96 |
27th | Sydney McCoy | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:05.97 |
28th | Emily Dick | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.00 |
29th | Lauren Menefee | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:06.13 |
30th | Giavelle Salsig | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:06.31 |
31st | Audrey Thiel | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:06.85 |
32nd | Sydney McCoy | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.16 |
33rd | Skylar Smith | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.40 |
34th | Lydia Dallapiazza | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.57 |
35th | Lily Rosh | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.58 |
36th | Adrienne Lam | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:07.68 |
37th | Adrienne Lam | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.80 |
38th | Audrey Thiel | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.89 |
39th | Sophia Smolenski | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:08.45 |
40th | Reema Wagh | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.46 |
41st | Reema Wagh | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:08.48 |
42nd | Sophia Smolenski | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.71 |
43rd | Kate Mullin | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.91 |
44th | Kendall Halfacre | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.95 |
45th | Seunghee Oh | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.05 |
46th | Cailyn Baldermann | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.29 |
47th | Madelyn Braun | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.36 |
48th | Kendall Halfacre | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:09.47 |
49th | Isabella Hansen | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.63 |
50th | Mikaela Heckel | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.87 |
51st | Ellery Sparks | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.88 |
52nd | Ella Ambruso | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.92 |
53rd | Cailyn Baldermann | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:09.93 |
54th | Kaylee Barnett | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:10.10 |
55th | Lily Watson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.22 |
56th | Kaylee Barnett | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.28 |
57th | Izzy Corso | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.41 |
58th | Julia O'Connell | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.79 |
59th | Talyn Louthan | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.89 |
60th | Mariah Schmeling | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.95 |
61st | Alyssa Ducharme | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.95 |
62nd | Abigail Palmer | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.65 |
63rd | Clare Andersen | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.15 |
64th | Bella Moscaritolo | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.32 |
65th | Genessa Capra | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:15.19 |
66th | Julia Kaiser | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:16.32 |
67th | Julia Kaiser | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:17.01 |
68th | Genessa Capra | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:19.26 |