1st | Caleb Courtney | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.61 |
2nd | Anushervon Samiev | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.72 |
3rd | Cameron Newton | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.76 |
4th | Caden Logeman | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.20 |
5th | Chase Dawes | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.49 |
6th | Gosha Wehbe | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:25.78 |
7th | Joseph Fuller | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.08 |
8th | Matias Rodriguez Uequin | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.09 |
9th | Nathan Lilla | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.20 |
10th | Ethan Herek | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.44 |
11th | Calvin McCarville | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.45 |
12th | Isaac Baughman | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.53 |
13th | Aidan Farrell | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.54 |
14th | Grayson Dreher | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:26.56 |
15th | Riccardo Bortolan | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.72 |
16th | Alejandro Gonzalez | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.79 |
17th | Jackson Yaghmour | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
18th | Henry Jones | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.52 |
19th | Bu Reh | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.16 |
20th | Tyler Lofdahl | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:28.49 |
21st | Gunner Holland | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.56 |
22nd | Blase Bosilevac | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
23rd | Gianni Anzalone | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.80 |
24th | Carlos Correa | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.06 |
25th | Wistrom Herfordt | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.34 |
26th | Jesus Alvarez | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.39 |
27th | Alexander Cann | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.40 |
28th | Vincent Doke | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.45 |
29th | Brennan Steenson | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.95 |
30th | Khadin Eyman | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.41 |
31st | Ciaran Deas | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.69 |
32nd | Ethan Mann | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:30.97 |
33rd | Pablo Torres | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.23 |
34th | Michael Mullin | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.28 |
35th | Drew Abrisz | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.88 |
36th | Ben Dickson | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.89 |
37th | Connor Bigelow | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:33.22 |
38th | Andrew Stangl | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:33.54 |
39th | Cole Bolas | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:33.64 |
40th | Andhy Artega Raudales | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:36.90 |
41st | Brady Sullivan | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:41.27 |
42nd | Christ Barranco | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:42.09 |
43rd | Charlie Wachholtz | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:48.02 |
44th | Cael Campin | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:00.60 |
45th | Sam Alvine | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:07.58 |