1st | Kaylee Gassen | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:52.37 |
2nd | Kaylee Gassen | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:54.41 |
3rd | Elsa Litteken | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:55.03 |
4th | Elsa Litteken | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:55.17 |
5th | Sydney Melnick | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:56.08 |
6th | Sydney Melnick | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.25 |
7th | Jianna Walker | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:56.32 |
8th | Courtney Linton | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.40 |
9th | Jillian Martin | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:56.42 |
10th | Graelyn Scharf | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:56.55 |
11th | Jianna Walker | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.59 |
12th | Michaela Sandeno | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:56.66 |
13th | Marissa Kiefer | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:56.72 |
14th | Jillian Martin | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.00 |
15th | Marissa Kiefer | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.03 |
16th | Courtney Linton | Legend (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:57.19 |
17th | Graelyn Scharf | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.44 |
18th | Michaela Sandeno | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.55 |
19th | Maddie Wilson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.43 |
20th | Claire Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:58.45 |
21st | Meghan Mai | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:58.52 |
22nd | Lauren Zurcher | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:58.59 |
23rd | Meghan Mai | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.62 |
24th | Claire Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.74 |
25th | Maddie Wilson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:58.86 |
26th | Lauren Zurcher | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.87 |
27th | Ellie DeGrood | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.12 |
28th | Maddie Chapman | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.15 |
29th | Taylor Nielsen | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.22 |
30th | Brieyana Walton | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:59.22 |
31st | Brieyana Walton | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.28 |
32nd | Kaity Brookes | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.28 |
33rd | Taylor Nielsen | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:59.29 |
34th | Peyton Wayment | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.29 |
35th | Maddie Chapman | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:59.51 |
36th | Kaity Brookes | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:59.53 |
37th | Ellie DeGrood | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:59.86 |
38th | Taylor Guggino | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.81 |
39th | Allyson Malik | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.88 |
40th | Hayley Stauber | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.17 |
41st | Lexi Killinger | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.37 |
42nd | Makayla Popovich | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.54 |
43rd | Emma Barrett | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.65 |
44th | Ashten Dukes | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.67 |
45th | Maleah Schmidt | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.96 |
46th | Emree Bess | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.98 |
47th | Monique Salvio | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.56 |
48th | Elena Staver | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.63 |
49th | Jordyn Kaplan | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.71 |
50th | Hannah Croasdell | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.72 |
51st | Carlee Roybal | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.83 |
52nd | Taylor Stukey | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.67 |
53rd | Emma Anderson | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.24 |
54th | Jessyca Huff | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.63 |
55th | Kendall Smith-Williams | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.67 |
56th | Jessie Cleary | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.51 |
57th | Danielle Ekstrand | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.51 |
58th | Emma Obrien | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.53 |
59th | Emily Hoff | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.85 |
60th | Alexis Muniz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.89 |
61st | Olivia Smith | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.50 |
62nd | Maddy Muniz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.87 |
63rd | Chava Baldiva | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:13.34 |
64th | Nicole Mullin | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:14.06 |
65th | Karley Tribby | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:14.93 |
66th | Tate Lacasse | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:18.10 |
67th | Julia Howard | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:18.45 |