1st | Eric Lewandowski | Grand Island (NE) | Preliminary | | 00:22.25 |
2nd | Eric Lewandowski | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:22.26 |
3rd | Braly Keller | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:22.47 |
4th | Braly Keller | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:22.53 |
5th | Noah Heiser | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:22.88 |
6th | Noah Heiser | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:22.94 |
7th | Aaron Janike | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:23.39 |
8th | Aaron Janike | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.42 |
9th | Ben Dorsey | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:23.55 |
10th | Kristian Cornwell | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:23.75 |
11th | Masen Louviere | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.77 |
12th | Ben Dorsey | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.78 |
13th | Corbyn Westphal | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.82 |
14th | Masen Louviere | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.84 |
15th | Masen Louviere | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:23.91 |
16th | Kristian Cornwell | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.00 |
17th | Corbyn Westphal | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:24.18 |
18th | Colton Juhl | Fremont (NE) | Preliminary | | 00:24.74 |
19th | Luke Keester | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:24.74 |
20th | Jackson Rinaker | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:24.77 |
21st | Jackson Rinaker | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.81 |
22nd | Luke Keester | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.81 |
23rd | Sam Morales | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.92 |
24th | Sam Morales | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.02 |
25th | Chase Reineke | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.09 |
26th | Chase Reineke | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.12 |
27th | Josh Kohrell | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.18 |
28th | Jonas Sieglaff | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.27 |
29th | Josh Kohrell | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.28 |
30th | James Pelikan | Fremont (NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.37 |
31st | James Pelikan | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:25.40 |
32nd | Nathan Boon | Grand Island (NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.50 |
33rd | Jonas Sieglaff | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.53 |
34th | Chase Reineke | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.61 |
35th | Cole Gamet | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.63 |
36th | Simon Holloway | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:25.82 |
37th | Matthew Morey | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:26.03 |
38th | Marcus Gaspar | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:26.51 |
39th | Juan Munoz | Fremont (NE) | Preliminary | | 00:26.99 |
40th | Justin Bui | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:27.14 |
41st | Alex Meysenburg | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:29.13 |
42nd | Ali Ridha | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:29.74 |
43rd | Thomas Woods | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:29.80 |
44th | Kevin Woodward | Grand Island (NE) | Preliminary | | 00:32.07 |
45th | Mustafa Fareed | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:33.81 |
46th | Mohammad Rashad | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 00:34.75 |