1st | Whitney Stortz | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:53.33 |
2nd | Kendyll Wilkinson | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:53.74 |
3rd | Whitney Stortz | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:53.75 |
4th | Kendyll Wilkinson | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:55.02 |
5th | Amy Madsen | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:55.37 |
6th | Amy Madsen | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.40 |
7th | Laila Khan-Farooqi | Aspen (CO) | Final | | 00:56.53 |
8th | Laila Khan-Farooqi | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.56 |
9th | Abigail Price | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.14 |
10th | Sadie Hoiland | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.47 |
11th | Abigail Price | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:58.51 |
12th | Anastacia Shaw | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.13 |
13th | Anastacia Shaw | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:59.17 |
14th | Abby Anderson | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.81 |
15th | Sadie Hoiland | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:59.85 |
16th | Alise Hardie | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.92 |
17th | Erin Lawrence | Durango (CO) | Final | | 00:59.99 |
18th | Anna Thornton | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:00.01 |
19th | Anna Thornton | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.30 |
20th | Alise Hardie | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 01:00.50 |
21st | Macy Wilson | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.53 |
22nd | Abby Anderson | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 01:00.82 |
23rd | Erin Lawrence | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.27 |
24th | Olivia Lyman | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 01:01.63 |
25th | Macy Wilson | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:01.84 |
26th | Emma Ebner | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.25 |
27th | Olivia Lyman | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.26 |
28th | Emma Ebner | Durango (CO) | Final | | 01:02.62 |
29th | Megan Waxler | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.32 |
30th | Gemma Hill | Aspen (CO) | Final | | 01:03.85 |
31st | Gemma Hill | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.97 |
32nd | Megan Waxler | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 01:04.18 |
33rd | Ivanna Erne | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.70 |
34th | Runa Tweedy | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.00 |
35th | Wagner Brown | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.20 |
36th | Lindsay O'Connor | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.61 |
37th | Pelham Wagenseil | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.81 |
38th | Sarah Johnson | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.40 |
39th | Emily Carisch | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.78 |
40th | Carter Taylor | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.99 |
41st | Karlie Egging | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.56 |
42nd | Elizabeth Shortess | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.30 |
43rd | Anna Folk | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.50 |
44th | Rhone Flynn | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.80 |
45th | Sophia Williams | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.51 |
46th | Kate Lockwood | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.75 |
47th | Eliza Marolt | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:15.18 |
48th | Aidan Mendoza | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:16.87 |
49th | Sierra Tofoya | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:18.32 |
50th | Gwendolyn Kingery | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:19.80 |
51st | Jayden Hill | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:19.86 |
52nd | Mikayla O'Connell | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:21.19 |
53rd | Mary Willems | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:21.96 |
54th | Nika Hinger | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:23.68 |
55th | Cadence Pair | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:28.61 |
56th | Abby LaBounty | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:29.18 |
57th | Juline Pierredon | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:46.08 |