Semi-Finals |
2 Singles SaberCatsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Def. |
Wyatt Saunders (So.)Longmont (CO) |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
Round 4 |
2 Singles WolvesGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Def. |
Wyatt Saunders (So.)Longmont (CO) |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
Round 4 |
Sam Meyer (Jr.)Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Def. |
Ryder Pierce (So.) - DFBroomfield (CO) |
6-0 |
|
|
Round 4 |
Tyler Rock (Sr.)Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Def. |
Adyn Lonergan (Jr.)Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
6-3 |
|
|
Round 3 |
Sam Meyer (Jr.)Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Def. |
Angel Orozco (Sr.)Greeley West (Greeley, CO) |
8-0 |
|
|
Round 3 |
2 Singles WildcatsGreeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Def. |
Jaemason Long (Sr.)University (Greeley, CO) |
6-3 |
|
|
Round 3 |
Adyn Lonergan (Jr.)Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
Def. |
Dillon Henson (So.)Windsor (CO) |
8-2 |
|
|
Round 3 |
Tyler Rock (Sr.)Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Def. |
Nathan Schwalick (Sr.)Legend (Parker, CO) |
8-0 |
|
|
Round 3 |
Ryder Pierce (So.)Broomfield (CO) |
Def. |
Dakin Lundvall (Sr.)Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
8-3 |
|
|
Round 2 |
Ryder Pierce (So.)Broomfield (CO) |
Def. |
Ayden Mascarenas (Sr.)Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
8-2 |
|
|
Round 2 |
Andrew Roerty (Sr.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Def. |
Tyler Rock (Sr.)Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
3-6 |
6-4 |
1-0 |
Round 2 |
Sam Meyer (Jr.)Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Def. |
Jaemason Long (Sr.)University (Greeley, CO) |
8-2 |
|
|
Round 2 |
Blake Hardin (So.)Grandview (Aurora, CO) |
Def. |
Adyn Lonergan (Jr.)Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
Round 2 |
Wyatt Saunders (So.)Longmont (CO) |
Def. |
2 Singles TitansLegend (Parker, CO) |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
Round 1 |
2 Singles SaberCatsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Def. |
Jaemason Long (Sr.)University (Greeley, CO) |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
Round 1 |
Tyler Rock (Sr.)Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Def. |
Sam Meyer (Jr.)Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
6-3 |
7-6 (7-4) |
|
Round 1 |
Dillon Henson (So.)Windsor (CO) |
Def. |
Ryder Pierce (So.)Broomfield (CO) |
3-6 |
6-3 |
0-0 (10-7) |
Round 1 |
2 Singles CoyotesMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Def. |
Ayden Mascarenas (Sr.)Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
Round 1 |
Wyatt Saunders (So.)Longmont (CO) |
Def. |
2 Singles SpartansGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|