1st | Paige Housman | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.65 |
2nd | Amber Janky | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.71 |
3rd | Ella Schoenfelder | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.97 |
4th | Gabby Rubie | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.33 |
5th | Megan Melendez | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.40 |
6th | Kylie McDonald | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.64 |
7th | Julia Smirnoff | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.64 |
8th | Jaida Bellgraph | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.45 |
9th | Ava Seaquist | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.54 |
10th | Ashanthi Otero | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.68 |
11th | Natalie Bowers | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.69 |
12th | Emma Dowe | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.72 |
13th | Amelia Moreno | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.99 |
14th | Gwyneth Safranek | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.18 |
15th | Elizabeth Badowski | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.21 |
16th | Sydney Evans | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.22 |
17th | Katherine Shimkus | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.85 |
18th | Mia Carver | Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.89 |
19th | Taryn Sutterley | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.02 |
20th | Maile Williamson | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.24 |
21st | Clarice Nguyen | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.30 |
22nd | Katherine White | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.37 |
23rd | Lillian Hansen | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.59 |
24th | Sarah Gold | Mountain View (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.70 |
25th | Sydney Johnson | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.38 |
26th | Georgia Smith | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.58 |
27th | Andrea Bacaparra | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.62 |
28th | Ellie Ashby | Mountain View (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.57 |
29th | Adriana Escalante | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.58 |
30th | Ophelia Pisano | Coolidge (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.13 |
31st | Grace Haas | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.15 |
32nd | Evelyn Pontnack | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.39 |
33rd | Julisa Volk | Coolidge (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.43 |
34th | Azlyn Houck | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.10 |
35th | Payton Floyd | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.24 |
36th | Karla Burgos | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.84 |
37th | Kaylee Hendrie | Coolidge (AZ) | Final | | 00:37.07 |
38th | Ella Munoz | Mountain View (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.15 |
39th | Nahrin Adams | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.22 |
40th | Karina Santiago | Mountain View (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.32 |
41st | Kealani Crofts | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:41.90 |
42nd | Halley Luna | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:46.00 |