1st | Emily Kahn | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:54.10 |
2nd | Tuva Siegel | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:55.03 |
3rd | Erin Nagel | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:56.18 |
4th | Erin Nagel | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.67 |
5th | Emily Kahn | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.00 |
6th | Tuva Siegel | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.05 |
7th | Phoebe Briney | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:57.32 |
8th | Gabriela Kobak | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:57.75 |
9th | Bella Smith | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:57.79 |
10th | Meredith Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.37 |
11th | Meredith Neid | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:58.50 |
12th | Gabriela Kobak | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.61 |
13th | Phoebe Briney | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.86 |
14th | Taylor Miller | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.29 |
15th | Bella Smith | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.44 |
16th | Caroline Rogers | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.59 |
17th | Taylor Miller | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:59.76 |
18th | Lydia Loof | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.90 |
19th | Beatrix Kelly | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.01 |
20th | Lydia Loof | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:00.05 |
21st | EvaMarie Kropp | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.10 |
22nd | Morgan George | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:00.37 |
23rd | Morgan George | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.68 |
24th | Caroline Rogers | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:00.83 |
25th | EvaMarie Kropp | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:01.00 |
26th | Erin Harwood | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.19 |
27th | Emma Gentry | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.23 |
28th | Jenna Kelly | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.46 |
29th | Teresa Buran | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.50 |
30th | Kerith Reilly | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.90 |
31st | Ana Federico | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.22 |
32nd | Katie Harrison | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.81 |
33rd | Lydia Wilson | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.45 |
34th | Emilia Moody | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.39 |
35th | Ella Eichberg | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.87 |
36th | Elise Ackley | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.40 |
37th | Anna Neznamova | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.79 |
38th | Gabriella Robinson | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.75 |
39th | Mia Scara | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.92 |
40th | Lucy LoJacono | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.51 |
41st | Khaki Sawyer | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.76 |
42nd | Anne Welch | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.08 |
43rd | Samantha Baker | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:21.17 |
44th | Natalie Dominguez | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:31.97 |
45th | Raelee Mares | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:33.17 |
46th | Natalie Aragon | Lincoln (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:57.99 |