1st | Taryn Howell | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.17 |
2nd | Mary Kozleski | Legend (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:28.72 |
3rd | Jennifer Gacioch | Legend (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:28.75 |
4th | Jennifer Gacioch | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.79 |
5th | Mary Kozleski | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.81 |
6th | Olivia Hensley | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.14 |
7th | Katherine Leighty | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.59 |
8th | Katherine Leighty | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.91 |
9th | Madeline Bonin | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.92 |
10th | Abigail Peterson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.12 |
11th | Amy Jenkins | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.18 |
12th | Makena Reeves | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.22 |
13th | Kyra Markert | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.25 |
14th | Olivia Muckey | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.30 |
15th | Leah Maloney | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.33 |
16th | Grace Carantit | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.42 |
17th | Abigail Peterson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:30.43 |
18th | MacKenzie Shenton | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.56 |
19th | Talia Wilson | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.61 |
20th | Kyra Markert | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:30.66 |
21st | Anna Stuart | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.72 |
22nd | Shaina Chan | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.78 |
23rd | Greta Kerkhoff | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.79 |
24th | Makena Reeves | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:30.86 |
25th | Julia Renter | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.02 |
26th | Anna Williams | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.02 |
27th | Emma Poole | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.18 |
28th | Samara Rivera | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.29 |
29th | Trynity Madrid | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.21 |
30th | Keeley Bourcy | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.28 |
31st | Sienna Savoie | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.45 |
32nd | Isabella Zeikowitz | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.51 |
33rd | Addi Smith | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.62 |
34th | Emma Resler | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.69 |
35th | Samantha Opperman | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.79 |
36th | Avery Herbert | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.16 |
37th | Autumn Strid | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.18 |
38th | Ashley Jackson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.40 |
39th | Taylor Russell | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.74 |
40th | Maya Lundgren | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.97 |
41st | Divyasri Ganuthula | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.31 |
42nd | Aiyannah Wibbens | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.73 |
43rd | Jenna Rogers | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.73 |
44th | Anna Webster | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.02 |
45th | Olivia Peck | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.11 |
46th | Sophie Straayer | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.45 |
47th | Cassidy Knox | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.04 |
48th | Hailey Huff | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.30 |
49th | Lindsey Fox | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.60 |
50th | Addie Hofer | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.64 |
51st | Olivia Reploeg | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.00 |
52nd | Emily Hawkins | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.45 |
53rd | Morgan Clark | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.51 |
54th | Kylie McQuigg | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.60 |
55th | Madilyn Whitfield | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:38.44 |
56th | Cally Scott | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:38.88 |
57th | Alexia Jisa | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:40.01 |
58th | Malia Pratt | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:41.38 |
59th | Harshita Konda | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:43.41 |
60th | Isabella Jordan | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:44.46 |
61st | Ashlyn Maguire | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:45.19 |