1st | Anna Thornton | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:01.21 |
2nd | Anastacia Shaw | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:01.52 |
3rd | Mallory Cawood | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:02.07 |
4th | Valentina Campos | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:02.26 |
5th | Sadie Hoiland | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:02.62 |
6th | Jayden Eichler | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:04.73 |
7th | Robin Webb | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:07.03 |
8th | Elli Dorr | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:07.47 |
9th | Runa Tweedy | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:08.96 |
10th | Grace Henderson | Delta (CO) | Final | | 01:09.19 |
11th | Morgan Kelly | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:10.19 |
12th | Kate Donohoe | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 01:12.75 |
13th | Kaelen Seely | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:13.11 |
14th | Lindsay O'Connor | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:14.84 |
15th | Elizabeth Shortess | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:17.40 |
16th | Sophia Williams | Delta (CO) | Final | | 01:19.04 |
17th | Keylei Dobransky | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:19.18 |
18th | Olivia Madden | Delta (CO) | Final | | 01:19.61 |
19th | Mattie Embrey | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 01:20.28 |
20th | Magdalene Schermerhorn | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:22.22 |
21st | Kaylen Stoddard | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:22.69 |
22nd | Zoe Plumb | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:22.76 |
23rd | Gwendolyn Kingery | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 01:24.16 |
24th | Adriana Swygman | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:24.93 |
25th | Natalie Bushnell | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:25.16 |
26th | Lillie Belnap | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:26.10 |
27th | Mallory Nadel | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:27.30 |
28th | Mary Locke | Delta (CO) | Final | | 01:28.64 |
29th | Paige LoBach | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:28.65 |
30th | Ava Pfaffendorf | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:30.16 |
31st | Anna Stone | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:35.40 |
32nd | Katherine O'Connor | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 01:36.23 |
33rd | Abby LaBounty | Delta (CO) | Final | | 01:36.80 |
34th | Brooklyn Thiel | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:42.91 |
35th | Zoey Duncan | Delta (CO) | Final | | 01:44.05 |
36th | Amara Nowak | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 01:50.41 |
37th | Kailie Dacuma | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 02:28.35 |