1st | Relay Team | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 01:52.64 |
2nd | Relay Team | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:54.02 |
3rd | Relay Team | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:54.91 |
4th | Relay Team | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 01:54.95 |
5th | Relay Team | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:55.11 |
6th | Relay Team | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:55.60 |
7th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:56.12 |
8th | Relay Team | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:56.89 |
9th | Relay Team | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:56.93 |
10th | Relay Team | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:57.98 |
11th | Relay Team | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:59.06 |
12th | Relay Team | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:59.35 |
13th | Relay Team | American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:59.77 |
14th | Relay Team | Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 02:00.21 |
15th | Relay Team | American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:00.59 |
16th | Relay Team | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:01.56 |
17th | Relay Team | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 02:01.81 |
18th | Relay Team | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 02:01.97 |
19th | Relay Team | Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:02.03 |
20th | Relay Team | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 02:02.38 |
21st | Relay Team | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:03.17 |
22nd | Relay Team | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:03.33 |
23rd | Relay Team | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 02:04.02 |
24th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:04.19 |
25th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:04.37 |
26th | Relay Team | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 02:04.81 |
27th | Relay Team | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:05.35 |
28th | Relay Team | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:05.66 |
29th | Relay Team | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 02:07.52 |
30th | Relay Team | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:08.54 |
31st | Relay Team | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:08.97 |
32nd | Relay Team | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:09.48 |
33rd | Relay Team | Valley Christian (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:10.33 |
34th | Relay Team | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Final | | 02:10.70 |
35th | Relay Team | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:11.93 |
36th | Relay Team | Mica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:12.36 |
37th | Relay Team | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:12.90 |
38th | Relay Team | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:13.65 |
39th | Relay Team | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:16.84 |