1st | Hannah Day | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Final | | 00:26.50 |
2nd | Faylyn Bruecken | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Final | | 00:27.51 |
3rd | Brieann Johnson | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:27.86 |
4th | Madelyn Letendre | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Final | | 00:28.33 |
5th | Brigitte Benson | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.86 |
6th | Hannah Jepson | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.90 |
7th | Melanie Breckenridge | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:29.23 |
8th | Meagan Pattillo | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Final | | 00:29.27 |
9th | Mackenzie Rodgers | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:29.33 |
10th | Lydia Draper | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:29.37 |
11th | Madeline Kuiper | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:29.63 |
12th | Sam Rutherford | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:29.73 |
13th | Abigail Neddo | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:29.84 |
14th | Ireland Garrett | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:30.15 |
15th | Nicole Beitle | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.23 |
16th | Mallory Hybl | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.30 |
17th | Jasmine Szczur | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.56 |
18th | Taylor Hutchison | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.62 |
19th | Reagan Brenenstuhl | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:30.66 |
20th | Bailey Jones | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.66 |
21st | Claudia Bagley | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:30.72 |
22nd | Julia Helle | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:30.73 |
23rd | Olivia Gagliardi | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.83 |
24th | Riley Calu | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.97 |
25th | Emily Gill | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:31.32 |
26th | Sydney Dawrant | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:31.43 |
27th | Maddie Jarvis | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:31.44 |
28th | Gabriela Gallego | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:31.63 |
29th | Mikayla Arnold | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:31.85 |
30th | Jenna Breeden | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:31.98 |
31st | Maya Kohlhepp | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:32.12 |
32nd | Anne Roberts | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:32.32 |
33rd | Kaitlin Gardner | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:32.42 |
34th | Luz Bueno | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:32.46 |
35th | Chae Yoo | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Final | | 00:32.65 |
36th | Lydia McGee | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:32.80 |
37th | Eden Brazeau | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:32.84 |
38th | Grace Babcock | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:32.86 |
39th | Morgan Bee | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:32.91 |
40th | Claudia Edge | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.07 |
41st | Aashi Jivan | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.27 |
42nd | Sean Gonzales | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.44 |
43rd | Teresa Soraoka | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.47 |
44th | Kaelee Van | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.47 |
45th | Calista Martinez | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.50 |
46th | Anne Baer | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.04 |
47th | Rylae McCarthy | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.11 |
48th | Vanessa Parra | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.42 |
49th | Brianna Compton | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.48 |
50th | Breeanna Rowe | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:35.31 |
51st | Sherry Miller | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:35.42 |
52nd | Riley Harrell | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:35.52 |
53rd | Annalee Tenbrink | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:35.90 |
54th | Rosemary Prieto | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:36.28 |
55th | Taylor Martinez | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:36.43 |
56th | Hannah Solero | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Final | | 00:36.83 |
57th | Morgan Rhein | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:37.05 |
58th | Grace Coggin | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:37.13 |
59th | Paige McQueen | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:37.32 |
60th | Ashley Vitti | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:37.43 |
61st | Alyah Swartz | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:37.69 |
62nd | Taya Keiser | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:37.77 |
63rd | Starr Orozco | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:37.84 |
64th | Destiny Murphy | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:38.14 |
65th | Sarah Banfield | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:38.24 |
66th | Lily Brane | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:38.26 |
67th | Grace Terry | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Final | | 00:38.45 |
68th | Ashley Almanza | Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) | Final | | 00:38.58 |
69th | Victoria Clinger | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:38.65 |
70th | Shey Hansel | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:38.67 |
71st | Caitlyn Tabeling | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:38.71 |
72nd | Miah Griffin | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:39.39 |
73rd | Katrina Winkler | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:39.98 |
74th | Zoe Hutcherson | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:40.59 |
75th | Mary Egan | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:41.19 |
76th | Nicole De La Fuente | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:41.58 |
77th | Hannah O'Connell | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:41.65 |
78th | Ang'lyn Day | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:42.21 |
79th | Indie Clements | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:42.83 |
80th | Samantha Felsted | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:42.96 |
81st | Kacey Tepley | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:43.14 |
82nd | Emerald Doyle | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:47.00 |
83rd | Emma Stoner | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:47.22 |