1st | Javier Quinones | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:22.06 |
2nd | Caden Feit | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:22.37 |
3rd | Jonas Sieglaff | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:22.94 |
4th | Lucas Eifert | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 00:23.01 |
5th | Kellen Carney | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:23.10 |
6th | Colin Backhaus | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.11 |
7th | Evan Thorell | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.22 |
8th | Grant Baker | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.24 |
9th | Colton Starck | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:23.38 |
10th | Emmett Black | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 00:23.40 |
11th | Sean McElmeel | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:23.41 |
12th | Thomas Lorimer | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.46 |
13th | Cameron Waddington | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:23.48 |
14th | Charles Sieglaff | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.54 |
15th | Patrick Voller | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.72 |
16th | Jacob Hawkins | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.72 |
17th | Ben Dorsey | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.73 |
18th | Masen Louviere | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:23.82 |
19th | Evan Johnson | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:23.90 |
20th | Paul Noble | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:23.91 |
21st | Matthew Hotz | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.03 |
22nd | Atticus Muller | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.38 |
23rd | Nathan Hirt | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.53 |
24th | Aaron Ramsdell | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.54 |
25th | Joe Ciriaco | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:24.58 |
26th | Bryan Botkin | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.67 |
27th | Gabe Prescott | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.73 |
28th | Jason Eppens | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.75 |
29th | Parker Dushan | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.79 |
30th | Vincent Roux | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:24.80 |
31st | AJ Dumont | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:24.84 |
32nd | Trevor Harris | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.88 |
33rd | Austin Gillispie | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.90 |
34th | Walter Turner | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.21 |
35th | Dylan Fucik | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.39 |
36th | Quinn Keller | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.54 |
37th | Ayden Larson | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.61 |
38th | Sterling Rauch-Word | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:25.63 |
39th | Justin Bui | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.76 |
40th | David Braun | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.89 |
41st | Adam Eddy | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:25.93 |
42nd | Shaunak Datta | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.22 |
43rd | Robert Bailey | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.42 |
44th | RJ Suey | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:26.45 |
45th | Ahmed Al | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:26.51 |
46th | Tristan Stroup | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:26.52 |
47th | Cameron Knepp | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:26.55 |
48th | Thomas Wicker | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:26.79 |
49th | Aidan Morrow | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 00:27.33 |