1 Singles |
Joscelyn Turner (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Rachel Wolz (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
6-0 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Annika Wertz (So.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Rachel Wolz (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
6-3 |
|
1 Singles |
Abigail Cook (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
Def. |
Kylie Morgan (Fr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
|
|
6-1 |
2 Singles |
Abigail Girdner (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Ashleigh Naranjo (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
6-1 |
|
2 Singles |
Annika Wertz (So.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Ashleigh Naranjo (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
6-1 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Sofia Kolupaeva (So.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
Def. |
Katy Hutchings (Fr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
|
|
6-1 |
3 Singles |
Deepti Arun (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
Def. |
Katy Hutchings (Fr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
|
6-0 |
|
3 Singles |
Annika Wertz (So.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Deepti Arun (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
|
7-5 |
3 Singles |
Abigail Girdner (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Deepti Arun (Jr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
6-3 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Katrina Butalon (Sr.) & Gabrielle Wallace (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Amber Perkins (Jr.) & Kaylynn Bloomfield (So.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
7-6 (8-6) |
|
1 Doubles |
Kirsten Smith (Jr.) & Aurora Shoemaker (So.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Greta Pugh (So.) & Bella Mcneely (So.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
|
6-1 |
1 Doubles |
Alana Jens (Sr.) & Carly Van Wagenen (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Amber Perkins (Jr.) & Kaylynn Bloomfield (So.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
6-1 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Alana Jens (Sr.) & Cheyenne Williams (Sr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Dahlia Keating-Mcellistrem (Fr.) & Ava Schofield (Fr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
|
6-4 |
2 Doubles |
Mckenna Chappell (Jr.) & Abigail Hutchings (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Dahlia Keating-Mcellistrem (Fr.) & Ava Schofield (Fr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
6-2 |
|
2 Doubles |
Katrina Butalon (Sr.) & Gabrielle Wallace (Jr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Dahlia Keating-Mcellistrem (Fr.) & Ava Schofield (Fr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
6-0 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Kirsten Smith (Jr.) & Aurora Shoemaker (So.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Laura Bennett (So.) & Meryl Johnson (Fr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
6-1 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Sydney Passink (So.) & Harley Smith (So.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
Def. |
Laura Bennett (So.) & Meryl Johnson (Fr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
|
6-4 |
|
3 Doubles |
Laura Bennett (So.) & Meryl Johnson (Fr.)Carson (Carson City, NV) |
Def. |
Hannah Johnson (So.) & Kiley Girdner (Fr.)Douglas (Minden, NV) |
|
|
6-1 |