1st | Aubrielle Stevens | Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.58 |
2nd | Julia Thomas | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.61 |
3rd | Hope Hand | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.18 |
4th | Gwendolyn Kainass | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.22 |
5th | Rachel Kuczaj | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.30 |
6th | Amelia Lockery | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.59 |
7th | Olivia Singer | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.66 |
8th | Kennah Burdette | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.73 |
9th | Ashlyn Popham | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.03 |
10th | Elizabeth Siemiawski | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.47 |
11th | Alexis Reid | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.71 |
12th | Brooklyn Jones | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.76 |
13th | Mikayla Dunmar | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.81 |
14th | Paige Studtman | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.24 |
15th | Caroline Moore | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.25 |
16th | Anaya Bhattacharya | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.73 |
17th | Cecelia Meier | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.86 |
18th | Marcella Guerrero | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.93 |
19th | Bella Gump | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.01 |
20th | Cate Clowers | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.04 |
21st | Anneliese Dicks | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.09 |
22nd | Kyla Norris | Valley Christian (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.29 |
23rd | Ella Tait | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.37 |
24th | Kiara Johnson | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.38 |
25th | Autumn Evdokimo | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.85 |
26th | Jillian McBratney | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.02 |
27th | Sydney Walsh | Cicero Prep Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.12 |
28th | Savannah Schaefer | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.39 |
29th | Camille Sims | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.59 |
30th | Addison Knapp | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.83 |
31st | Rebecca Blum | Valley Christian (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.11 |
32nd | Emma McElfresh | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.17 |
33rd | Avery Napoleon | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.32 |
34th | Emiliya Morales | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.36 |
35th | Isabella Wong | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.36 |
36th | Helena Bunch | Cicero Prep Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.76 |
37th | Niamh Waddell | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.89 |
38th | Elizabeth Franzone | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.97 |
39th | Camryn Sims | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.01 |
40th | Marissa Raber | Valley Christian (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.26 |
41st | Audrey Hill | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.30 |
42nd | Kylee Olinger | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.34 |
43rd | Tahani Kozerski | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.36 |
44th | Lizzie Ross | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.56 |
45th | Brooklyn Cruzado | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.66 |
46th | Isabella Daniel | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.76 |
47th | Mary Dietz | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.95 |
48th | Jacklyn Korb | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.10 |
49th | Isa Gala | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.34 |
50th | Ainsley Chisum | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.41 |
51st | Cele Hancock | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.57 |
52nd | Emmy Stanek | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.08 |
53rd | Blake Wolf | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.19 |
54th | Sydney Schurz | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.58 |
55th | Lilli McNany | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.60 |
56th | Olivia Wiley | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.91 |
57th | Julia Lipfert | BASIS Phoenix (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.00 |
58th | Katherine Giles | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.14 |
59th | Reagan Allred | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.59 |
60th | Adara Stiffler | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.93 |
61st | Jacqui LaGatta | Valley Christian (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.61 |
62nd | Ryan Miller | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.92 |
63rd | Ashtyn Mack | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.12 |
64th | Alisha Simeroth | Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.14 |
65th | Yemayasil Guadarrama | Red Rock (Sedona, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.15 |
66th | Grace Kolinchak | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.90 |
67th | Valerie Hernandez-Silva | Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:40.53 |
68th | Shania Rivera | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 00:41.51 |
69th | Jordan Howatt | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:46.78 |