1st | Isabella Fratesi | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.52 |
2nd | Hannah Houlton | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.95 |
3rd | Maggie Sommerhauser | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.97 |
4th | Kelly Scott | Xavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.07 |
5th | Lauren Lindsey | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.31 |
6th | Haley Chesno | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.35 |
7th | SARAH JOHNSON | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.37 |
8th | Amanda Johnsen | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.40 |
9th | Rylie Burke | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.44 |
10th | Erin Kelaher | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.55 |
11th | Sofia Mancini | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.57 |
12th | Olivia Paliscak | Xavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.60 |
13th | Hailey Garcia | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.67 |
14th | Savanna Boylin | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.68 |
15th | Mia Faasse | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.71 |
16th | Ashlyn Reidhead | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.77 |
17th | Hannah Ray | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.80 |
18th | Sevilla Groebe | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.81 |
19th | Sarah Schou | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.82 |
20th | Morgan Leon | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.85 |
21st | Raven Roberts | Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.85 |
22nd | Brinley Miller | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.94 |
23rd | Isabel Gomez | Xavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.97 |
24th | Madalyn French | Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.99 |
25th | Melissa King | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.08 |
26th | Haley Hubbard | Xavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.10 |
27th | Sophia Pedersen | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.18 |
28th | Riley McKenna | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.23 |
29th | GIANNA GRAZIANI | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.32 |
30th | Kylie Wetnight | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.33 |
31st | Isabelle Dauderman | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.38 |
32nd | Alyssa Clausen | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.40 |
33rd | Jessie Apel | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.42 |
34th | Morgan Shattuck | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.44 |
35th | Hope Nolan | Xavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.50 |
36th | Taylee Bayardo | Morenci (AZ) | Final | | 00:26.54 |
37th | Molly Wert | Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.60 |
38th | Haley Johnson | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.63 |
39th | Courtney Rosenow | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.70 |
40th | Kaley Bigley | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:26.79 |
41st | Erin Mabry | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.83 |
42nd | Zoey Arwine | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.89 |
43rd | Mariah Sanchez | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.93 |
44th | Kayla Walker | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.93 |
45th | Nalani Curry | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.94 |
46th | Taylor Slawson | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.96 |
47th | SARAH MARSKE | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.97 |
48th | Reece Evans | Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.00 |
49th | Katherine Chelus | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
50th | Daniella Martin | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.09 |
51st | Jordan Buza | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.10 |
52nd | Olivia Byers | Maricopa (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.11 |
53rd | ALEXA BREINHOLT | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.15 |
54th | Elizabeth Thurmond | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.19 |
55th | Shay Bernal | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.21 |
56th | Avaree Walz | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.24 |
57th | Emma Lozano | Millennium (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.25 |
58th | Tayloranne Madrid-Murray | Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.27 |
59th | Isabella Pearsall | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.32 |
60th | Riley Martin | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.35 |
61st | Caitlin Chang | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.36 |
62nd | Lily Bishop | Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.45 |
63rd | Hailey Price | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.46 |
64th | Abbey Alevizon | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.54 |
65th | Seadra Hamilton | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.56 |
66th | Kari Peterson | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.61 |
67th | Nicole Caryl | Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.67 |
68th | Lily Deakin | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.71 |
69th | Christina Bell | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.73 |
70th | Kate Andersen | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.76 |
71st | Natalie Nye | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.77 |
72nd | Emma Stewart | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.91 |
73rd | Katrina Khoo | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.92 |
74th | Kaelan Benner | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.92 |
75th | Beatriz Razon | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.96 |
76th | Kelsey Bachali | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.02 |
77th | Caroline Chasson | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.02 |
78th | Isabel Camargo | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.14 |
79th | Margaret Hicks | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.18 |
80th | Hannah Latto | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.22 |
81st | Samantha Stumpf | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.31 |
82nd | Bridget Hughes | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.37 |
83rd | Victoria Bowley | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.38 |
84th | Hannah Barganier | Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.47 |
85th | Charlotte Sander | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.54 |
86th | Alexandra Grodzki | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.58 |
87th | Allison Mallendar | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.60 |
88th | Kylie RojasRodriguez | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.64 |
89th | Kathryn Tomah | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.65 |
90th | Emily Garrett | Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.67 |
91st | Emily Plant | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:28.67 |
92nd | Calissa Perry | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.69 |
93rd | Victoria Hall | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.81 |
94th | Jade Bach | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.85 |
95th | Ashleigh Baros | Xavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.87 |
96th | Alex Pyatt | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.89 |
97th | Elyse Guerena | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.97 |
98th | Meghan Hayes | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.02 |
99th | Eleanor Tuck | Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.08 |
100th | Francesca Pease-Wingenter | Millennium (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.16 |
101st | Molly Pratt | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.18 |
102nd | AMY TOBLER | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.19 |
103rd | Emilie Nielson | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.20 |
104th | Lily Anderson | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.23 |
105th | Brooke Hardy | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.26 |
106th | Sylvia Reiners | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.29 |
107th | Fallon Schauer | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.30 |
108th | Dani Smith | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.36 |
109th | Grace Johnson | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.38 |
110th | Sarah Finlayson | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.56 |
111th | Paige Beracy | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.57 |
112th | Lillian Romero | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.58 |
113th | Ava Rosario | Tolleson (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.60 |
114th | Catherine Prus | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.61 |
115th | Laura Jankowski | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.65 |
116th | Camryn Swanson | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.69 |
117th | Emma Jarnagin | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.69 |
118th | Serena Lopez | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.79 |
119th | Natalia Bengoa | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.84 |
120th | Daley Matheson | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.88 |
121st | Bailey Johnson | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.97 |
122nd | Christina Larsen | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.06 |
123rd | Brighton Hedger | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.09 |
124th | Ivana Klymko | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.12 |
125th | Naomi Matuz | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.14 |
126th | Elizabeth Kraft | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.14 |
127th | Julie Bengoa | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.15 |
128th | Naomi Guy | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.18 |
129th | Keira Hickie | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.25 |
130th | Kaitlyn Fullin | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.31 |
131st | Bonnie Wanstreet | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.35 |
132nd | Sarah Carr | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.38 |
133rd | Zenayah Cortez | Morenci (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.40 |
134th | Catherine Surat | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.44 |
135th | Savanah Veidmark | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.46 |
136th | Emma Brown | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.47 |
137th | Rianna Estrada | San Manuel (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.66 |
138th | Maddison Williamson | Millennium (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.72 |
139th | Savannah Sargent | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.81 |
140th | Moorea Frasier | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.93 |
141st | Emmy Benedict | Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.96 |
142nd | Jala Gross | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.97 |
143rd | Ambar Geering | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.99 |
144th | Shannon McBay | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.12 |
145th | Cassandra Hillsman | Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.12 |
146th | Mackenzie McMullen | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.21 |
147th | Brielle Anderson | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:31.44 |
148th | Hunter McCoy | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.95 |
149th | Alexandra Zega | Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.97 |
150th | Cambrie Ellison | Millennium (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.97 |
151st | Margaret Atkins | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.33 |
152nd | Megan Ryan | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.44 |
153rd | Taylor Lubin | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.47 |
154th | Emma McCrea | Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.50 |
155th | Jena Sheydayi | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.54 |
156th | Annika Westrup | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.59 |
157th | Krychiana Dubois | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.68 |
158th | Gabriela Zaragoza | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.73 |
159th | Shantel Sallas | Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.81 |
160th | Kindrie Deem | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.82 |
161st | Shawna Mock | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.84 |
162nd | Estrella Chavez | San Manuel (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.86 |
163rd | Tailor Palmer | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.88 |
164th | Elisabeth Fear | Horizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.88 |
165th | Natalie Elg | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.91 |
166th | Eliza Cleary-Cordero | Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.07 |
167th | Kirsten Iedema | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.08 |
168th | Alexis Mefford | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.33 |
169th | Alexia Antoni-Piccone | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.49 |
170th | Audriana Kline | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.57 |
171st | Skylar Mahaffey | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:33.64 |
172nd | Mandy Carroll | Maricopa (AZ) | Final | | 00:33.72 |
173rd | Jasmine Florez | Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.93 |
174th | Prisha Mhatre | Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.94 |
175th | Emily Lundeen | Morenci (AZ) | Final | | 00:33.94 |
176th | Ashley Fenton | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.13 |
177th | Rachel Shepherd | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.27 |
178th | Julia Haas | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.30 |
179th | Miranda DuBois | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.37 |
180th | Maeghan Kendall | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.45 |
181st | Maggie Cooper | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.65 |
182nd | Paisley Sorensen | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.69 |
183rd | Jessica Tuggle | Tolleson (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.74 |
184th | Hannah Graff | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.80 |
185th | Audrey McVicker | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.93 |
186th | Arabella Scott | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.95 |
187th | Anapaula Garcia | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.13 |
188th | Angelina Filas | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.22 |
189th | Alia Leon | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.29 |
190th | Leslie Garcia | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.45 |
191st | Hannah Higdon | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.52 |
192nd | Faith Moore | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.78 |
193rd | Eva Zavala | Maricopa (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.83 |
194th | Kaitlyn Crean | Maricopa (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.87 |
195th | Emma Eckman | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.97 |
196th | Lara Orton | Casa Grande (AZ) | Final | | 00:36.01 |
197th | Brooke Anderson | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.22 |
198th | Maritza Keller | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.39 |
199th | Aria Chistianson | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.50 |
200th | Korryn Jackson | Casa Grande (AZ) | Final | | 00:36.65 |
201st | Bonnie Bridges | San Manuel (AZ) | Final | | 00:36.66 |
202nd | Emilee Coyle | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.92 |
203rd | Mikayla Kuehn | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.95 |
204th | Anna Clare | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.24 |
205th | Susan Szalaj | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.27 |
206th | Allyson Miller | Casa Grande (AZ) | Final | | 00:37.68 |
207th | Jade Merida | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.78 |
208th | Trina Phan | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.16 |
209th | Delaney Engel | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.20 |
210th | Hannah Pham | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.59 |
211th | Kacey Roten | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.61 |
212th | Izabel Uranzorig | Morenci (AZ) | Final | | 00:38.71 |
213th | Dani Meyers | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 00:39.41 |
214th | Holly Garrett | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 00:40.16 |
215th | Grace Walters | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:41.13 |
216th | Maycee Finkbeiner | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:41.26 |
217th | Angelina De | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:41.59 |
218th | Janessa Wilhelm | Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:41.96 |
219th | Lexie Nordhoff | Maricopa (AZ) | Final | | 00:42.31 |
220th | Kimberly Pollak | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:42.95 |
221st | Deborah Stenzel | Maricopa (AZ) | Final | | 00:43.26 |
222nd | Kaylee Petersen | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:43.93 |
223rd | Madison Ricci | Casa Grande (AZ) | Final | | 00:45.60 |
224th | Shruti Patel | Benjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:48.13 |
225th | Monique Jaimes | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:49.31 |
226th | Isabella Watkins | Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:49.74 |
227th | Alyssa Riekofski | San Manuel (AZ) | Final | | 00:54.45 |
228th | Nicole Fry | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.49 |