1st | Hawkins Wendt | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.38 |
2nd | Daniel Yi | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.43 |
3rd | Daniel Yi | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.59 |
4th | Hawkins Wendt | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.61 |
5th | Jason Fan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:21.64 |
6th | Evan Turney | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:21.64 |
7th | Mack Dugan | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.67 |
8th | Jason Fan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.70 |
9th | Mack Dugan | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.72 |
10th | Jamie Crawford | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:22.09 |
11th | Joshua Nieves | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.13 |
12th | Hugh Mullen | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.16 |
13th | Joshua Nieves | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.22 |
14th | Antonio Goris | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.23 |
15th | Jamie Crawford | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.27 |
16th | Evan Turney | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.30 |
17th | Jacob Sykora | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.31 |
18th | Carter Anderson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.34 |
19th | Carter Anderson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.35 |
20th | Antonio Goris | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.45 |
21st | Hugh Mullen | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.46 |
22nd | Jacob Sykora | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.51 |
23rd | Michael Sanchez | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.55 |
24th | Beau Moody | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:22.59 |
25th | Josiah Dodge | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.78 |
26th | Josiah Dodge | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:22.82 |
27th | Angus Dugan | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.82 |
28th | Nicholas Gordon | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.91 |
29th | Patrick Deevy | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.98 |
30th | Beau Moody | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.02 |
31st | Trey Wilson | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:23.07 |
32nd | Jacob Fehr | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.07 |
33rd | Jakob Rusakevich | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.07 |
34th | Patrick Deevy | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:23.12 |
35th | Trey Wilson | Brighton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.16 |
36th | Michael Ferdigalov | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:23.17 |
37th | Jacob Fehr | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.19 |
38th | Ryan Shaffer | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.20 |
39th | Jakob Rusakevich | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:23.21 |
40th | Gavin Keogh | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.22 |
41st | Nathan Russell | Windsor (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.25 |
42nd | Connor Kelly | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:23.26 |
43rd | Nathan Russell | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:23.28 |
44th | Michael Ferdigalov | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.30 |
45th | Lucas Becker | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:23.37 |
46th | Ross Johansen | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.38 |
47th | Nicholas Gordon | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.41 |
48th | Ryan Shaffer | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:23.41 |
49th | Ross Johansen | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.47 |
50th | John Robertson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.50 |
51st | Luke Brill | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:23.52 |
52nd | Connor Kelly | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.55 |
53rd | Zachary Kuch | Windsor (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.56 |
54th | Philip Lorton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.60 |
55th | Jake Kammerzell | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:23.62 |
56th | Ray Fix | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.63 |
57th | Connor Harden | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.64 |
58th | Jake Kammerzell | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.64 |
59th | Ian McLeod | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.73 |
60th | Ian McLeod | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:23.73 |
61st | Luke Brill | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.74 |
62nd | Lucas Becker | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.75 |
63rd | Ray Fix | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:23.75 |
64th | Maxxwell Menzies | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.80 |
65th | Saaketh Sodanapalli | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.90 |
66th | Zachary Kuch | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:23.95 |
67th | Kaden Jackson | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.96 |
68th | Gavin Dixon | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.97 |
69th | Gavin Laverty | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.05 |
70th | Cameron Schlosser | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.06 |
71st | Jarrett Jenkins | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.07 |
72nd | Quinn Bailey | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.08 |
73rd | Owen McClain | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.10 |
74th | Philip Lorton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.14 |
75th | Tommy Toohill | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.16 |
76th | Andrew Tschetter | Windsor (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.23 |
77th | Lawson Childers | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.26 |
78th | Julian Zerwekh Reardon | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.32 |
79th | Blake Frese | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.32 |
80th | Thomas Nguyen | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.33 |
81st | Samuel Siegal | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.33 |
82nd | Hennig Colsman | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.34 |
83rd | Dominik Wilderer | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.35 |
84th | Zach Opperman | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.38 |
85th | Connor Fredericks | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.44 |
86th | Dylan Hays | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.48 |
87th | Lisandro Pellow | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.52 |
88th | Talen Palmateer | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.61 |
89th | Calvin Ngo | Brighton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.62 |
90th | Henry Creighton | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.63 |
91st | Andrew Laty | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.64 |
92nd | Daniel Sim | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.66 |
93rd | Kyler Bruce | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.67 |
94th | Henry Gaudet | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.69 |
95th | Bond Van | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.71 |
96th | Sean Collette | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.72 |
97th | Ilya Souders | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.75 |
98th | David Clayton | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.76 |
99th | Jackson Mahedy | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.78 |
100th | Jacob Smith | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.82 |
101st | Riley Queisert | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.85 |
102nd | Liam Kleinberg | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.86 |
103rd | Ethan Lown | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.98 |
104th | James Shaver | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.99 |
105th | Sorin Beals | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.02 |
106th | Owen Mehring | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.04 |
107th | Arya Nandyal | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.05 |
108th | Samuel Ahl_Hinson | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.08 |
109th | Evan Douglass | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.26 |
110th | Parker Gothard | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.37 |
111th | Ayden Schott | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.44 |
112th | Dane Herr-Williams | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.47 |
113th | Logan Lucera | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.78 |
114th | Sam Mantle | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.92 |
115th | Danny Hruby | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.43 |
116th | Ruby Neuwirth | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:39.09 |
117th | Frederick Raaberg | Northfield (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:59.22 |
118th | Luke Wilmot | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 01:01.75 |