1st | Bonnie Brandon | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:55.66 |
2nd | Bonnie Brandon | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.34 |
3rd | Lea Koob | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:02.13 |
4th | Lea Koob | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.46 |
5th | Julia Song | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.56 |
6th | Karli Wagner | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.57 |
7th | Karli Wagner | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:03.61 |
8th | Julia Song | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:03.93 |
9th | Elysia Erickson | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.95 |
10th | Elysia Erickson | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:04.08 |
11th | Bria Busta | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:04.54 |
12th | Bria Busta | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.96 |
13th | Ashleigh Sall | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.22 |
14th | Bryn Larson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:05.31 |
15th | Paige Johnson | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.57 |
16th | Paige Johnson | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:05.74 |
17th | Laura Stateler | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.95 |
18th | Ashleigh Sall | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:06.26 |
19th | Baergen Schultz | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.30 |
20th | Bryn Larson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.48 |
21st | Kristen Pauls | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.55 |
22nd | Kristen Pauls | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:06.65 |
23rd | Laura Stateler | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:06.66 |
24th | Hailey Barrett | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.00 |
25th | Baergen Schultz | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:07.67 |
26th | Kaylyn Flatt | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.91 |
27th | Lizzie Wiley | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.46 |
28th | Kathryn Lahana | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.52 |
29th | Kate Sanek | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.59 |
30th | Catherine Crowley | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.74 |
31st | Christine Maybee | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.01 |
32nd | Melanie Archipley | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.23 |
33rd | Lizzie Wiley | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:09.35 |
34th | Laura Olson | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.30 |
35th | Kat Debartolomeis | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.53 |
36th | Allison Yang | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.82 |
37th | Cassandra Herndon | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.83 |
38th | Paige Nankey | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.14 |
39th | Katie Wybenga | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.42 |
40th | Alex Ryan | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.75 |
41st | Sarah Couch | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.46 |
42nd | Katy Su | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.58 |
43rd | Sydney Johnson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.65 |
44th | Maggie Pruet | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:14.30 |
45th | Britni Janoso | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:14.59 |
46th | Karli Rohrer | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:21.07 |