1st | Tyler Cohan | Golden (CO) | Final | | 00:22.31 |
2nd | Matthew Wyatt | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:22.33 |
3rd | Tyler Cohan | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.44 |
4th | Matthew Wyatt | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.46 |
5th | Donovan Hoffman | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.74 |
6th | Donovan Hoffman | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:22.92 |
7th | Liam Skelton | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:23.17 |
8th | Dylan Jacob | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.18 |
9th | Kyle McCarty | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.35 |
10th | Kyle McCarty | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:23.40 |
11th | Jacob Ley | Evergreen (CO) | Final | | 00:23.62 |
12th | Spencer White | Golden (CO) | Final | | 00:23.67 |
13th | Evan Montgomery | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.70 |
14th | Evan Montgomery | Littleton (CO) | Final | | 00:23.71 |
15th | Liam Skelton | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.72 |
16th | Jacob Ley | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.91 |
17th | Devin Nash | Littleton (CO) | Final | | 00:23.94 |
18th | Connor Ohlson | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:23.97 |
19th | Spencer White | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.01 |
20th | Connor Ohlson | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.05 |
21st | Devin Nash | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.05 |
22nd | Micah Porter | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.28 |
23rd | Micah Porter | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:24.34 |
24th | Quinn Meinert | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Final | | 00:24.49 |
25th | Mitch Peotter | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:24.79 |
26th | Cade Reichenberger | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.89 |
27th | Mitch Peotter | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.95 |
28th | Quinn Meinert | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.98 |
29th | Nick Teegarden | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.11 |
30th | Grant Pankratz | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.19 |
31st | Nick Teegarden | Evergreen (CO) | Final | | 00:25.34 |
32nd | Cade Reichenberger | Evergreen (CO) | Final | | 00:25.39 |
33rd | Nathan Rockenfeller | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.48 |
34th | Grant Pankratz | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:25.50 |
35th | Alexander Inman | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.62 |
36th | Ryland Kissell | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.71 |
37th | Michael Barber | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.03 |
38th | Owen Mauro | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.37 |
39th | Logan Casey | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.88 |
40th | Jack Klein | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.90 |
41st | Thomas Egelhoff | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.91 |
42nd | Keoni DeRosia | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.96 |
43rd | Harrison Vickers | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.07 |
44th | Corbin Banks | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.38 |
45th | Anthony Bosch | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.42 |
46th | Paul Rice | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.46 |
47th | Andrew Beard | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.52 |
48th | Gage Valencia | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.62 |
49th | Matthew Siegler | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.74 |
50th | Trevor Way | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.00 |
51st | Regev Melker | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.13 |
52nd | Kevin Farris | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.18 |
53rd | Josh Young | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.34 |
54th | Blake Anderson | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.73 |
55th | Mason Cox | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.86 |
56th | Sean Carlin | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.99 |
57th | Carlos Garcia | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.99 |
58th | Michael Imy | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.11 |
59th | Daniel Helgeson | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.17 |
60th | Ben Milek | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.24 |
61st | Wyatt Poulos | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.56 |
62nd | Matthew Williams | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.77 |
63rd | Alex Reichenberger | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.81 |
64th | Andrew Dang | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.75 |
65th | Dade Hencke | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.54 |
66th | Gabe Simon | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.11 |
67th | Chris Chen | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.38 |
68th | Tyler Armstrong | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.67 |
69th | Kyle Birchfield | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.34 |
70th | William Rollins | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.62 |
71st | Steven Ortega | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.58 |
72nd | Ricardo Salazar | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:40.48 |