1st | Mitchell Kasovac | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:49.51 |
2nd | Nathan Cuddington | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:51.87 |
3rd | Robert Kovalcik | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:52.03 |
4th | Gideon Stemmons | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:52.66 |
5th | Eston Brauer | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:53.78 |
6th | Jonathan Treat | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.40 |
7th | Jesse Torres | Peoria (AZ) | Final | | 00:54.79 |
8th | Ethan Wyllie | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.87 |
9th | Hayden Hansen | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.97 |
10th | Guillermo Cazarez | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:55.40 |
11th | Porter Higgins | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:55.83 |
12th | David Mann | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:56.57 |
13th | Khang Nguyen | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:56.84 |
14th | Brady Richter | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.36 |
15th | Gage Olson | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.66 |
16th | David Acosta | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.94 |
17th | Jack Born | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.52 |
18th | Alexander Deines | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.99 |
19th | Cory Weathersby | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.11 |
20th | Isaiah Gable | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.42 |
21st | Braeden Rae | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.49 |
22nd | Angel Bruno | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.51 |
23rd | Finn O'Toole | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.89 |
24th | Austin Germano | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.94 |
25th | Ryan Gonzalez | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.29 |
26th | Bradley Bordenkircher | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.44 |
27th | Colby Schwartz | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:03.32 |
28th | Adrian Plichta | Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.37 |
29th | Matthew Pendell | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:06.53 |
30th | Miguel Alvarez | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:07.07 |
31st | Jaden Candelaria | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.87 |
32nd | Gavin Shipman | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:09.77 |
33rd | Darion Davenport | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.26 |
34th | Luis Rodriguez | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.18 |
35th | Cole McLaughlin | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.43 |
36th | Jadon Hord | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:16.71 |
37th | Elijah Rodriguez | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:17.16 |
38th | Vincent Jarava | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:17.50 |