1st | Riggs Jesclard | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.33 |
2nd | Andrew Peterson | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.59 |
3rd | Brian Daw | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.98 |
4th | Max Rockwood | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:23.05 |
5th | Zach Diamond | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.06 |
6th | Jesse Edwards | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.12 |
7th | Ethan Little | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.65 |
8th | Charlie Trejo | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.67 |
9th | Owen Mead | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.75 |
10th | Josh Blaser | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:23.84 |
11th | Garron Cooley | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.86 |
12th | Sebastian Esquerra | St. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.93 |
13th | Morgan Campbell | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.09 |
14th | Sean Henegar | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 00:24.43 |
15th | Henry Good | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.44 |
16th | Ben Coyle | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.44 |
17th | Collin Travis | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.51 |
18th | Carson McDonald | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.52 |
19th | Elijah Palmer | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.60 |
20th | Barrett McCann | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.64 |
21st | Cody Roberts | Prescott (AZ) | Final | | 00:24.77 |
22nd | Jordan Hall | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.83 |
23rd | Payton Dennison | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:24.86 |
24th | Alex Assisten | Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.88 |
25th | Lukas Kie | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.00 |
26th | Porter Bigler | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.39 |
27th | Brennan McConihay | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.44 |
28th | Roy Deng | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.55 |
29th | Seth Peterson | Apache Junction (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.58 |
30th | Conner Bailey | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.76 |
31st | Luke Ritter | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.78 |
32nd | Cole Gustafson | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.79 |
33rd | Jake Washburn | Apache Junction (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.89 |
34th | Nick Greer | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.89 |
35th | Walker Cunningham | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.90 |
36th | Kale Stewart | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:26.08 |
37th | London Davis | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.19 |
38th | Jayden Little | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.55 |
39th | Colton Gates | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.62 |
40th | Allen Rodriguez | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.67 |
41st | Ethan Wyllie | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.74 |
42nd | Sebastian Arana | Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.76 |
43rd | Kyle Rasmussen | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.90 |
44th | Landon Senecal | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.04 |
45th | Carter Huisman | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.22 |
46th | Zach Bradshaw | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.27 |
47th | Nicholas Dean | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.59 |
48th | Caiden Croteau | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.82 |
49th | Jake Janzen | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.93 |
50th | Jack Zahoudanis | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.52 |
51st | Gabriel Ozias | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.67 |
52nd | Andrew Moss | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.72 |
53rd | Colby Poole | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.51 |
54th | Aden DeHerrera | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.79 |
55th | Keenan Rivera | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.11 |
56th | Arturo Lopez | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.36 |
57th | Markus Alvarado | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.39 |
58th | Tanner Wells | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.76 |
59th | Johnathon Davis | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.19 |
60th | Matthew Martin | Buckeye (AZ) | Final | | 00:31.25 |
61st | Thomas Caruso | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.65 |
62nd | Angel Palacios | Westview (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.78 |
63rd | Angel Rivas | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.00 |
64th | Jake Sekosky | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.15 |
65th | Victor Lara | Red Rock (Sedona, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.84 |
66th | Maxwell Grantham | Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:40.06 |
67th | Nevin Hoff | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:43.51 |