1st | Skylar Brgoch | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:24.74 |
2nd | Jordan Bindseil | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:24.96 |
3rd | Abigail Zadorozny | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:25.14 |
4th | Abbie Kehmeier | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:25.28 |
5th | Stephanie Mow | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:25.51 |
6th | Sabrina Rachjaibun | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:25.55 |
7th | Anna Lillie | Erie (CO) | Final | | 00:25.57 |
8th | Sydney Bales | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:25.72 |
9th | Claire Timson | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:25.86 |
10th | Ella Drakulich | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:26.25 |
11th | Emma Sundberg | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:26.52 |
12th | Eva Holwick | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:26.62 |
13th | Jolie Nguyen | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:27.12 |
14th | Meagan Walker | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.17 |
15th | Izzy Schroeder | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:27.48 |
16th | Reagan Varner | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.64 |
17th | Alessandra Pezzimenti | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.66 |
18th | Catherine Knight | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:27.70 |
19th | Tamsin Izard | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:27.76 |
20th | Pacee Russell | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.77 |
21st | Ava Cobb | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.82 |
22nd | Emma Fling | Erie (CO) | Final | | 00:27.84 |
23rd | Abby Fitzgerald | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:27.89 |
24th | Ashlin Leo | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:27.91 |
25th | Maddie Thrush | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.07 |
26th | Charlotte Gaudet | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:28.09 |
27th | Lorna Paradise | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:28.10 |
28th | Isabelle Sundberg | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:28.11 |
29th | Kaitlin Denner | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.19 |
30th | Flora Fillere | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.30 |
31st | Devi Burnett | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:28.30 |
32nd | Lilliana Jackson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.31 |
33rd | Seunghee Oh | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.32 |
34th | Jenna Stetson | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.38 |
35th | Isabella Brady | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:28.46 |
36th | Izzy Parsons | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:28.50 |
37th | Claire Malik | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:28.66 |
38th | Mia Cosio | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:28.70 |
39th | Sydney McCoy | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.72 |
40th | Maren Irvin | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.87 |
41st | Caitrin O'Leary | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.88 |
42nd | Annabelle Good | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:28.89 |
43rd | Mira Capra | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:28.90 |
44th | Mya Blair | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:28.96 |
45th | Hunter Kraus | Erie (CO) | Final | | 00:29.00 |
46th | Louisa Beckett | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:29.04 |
47th | Morgan Thome | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:29.08 |
48th | Ella Opperman | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.15 |
49th | Ashley Christensen | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.16 |
50th | Brooke Hays | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:29.16 |
51st | Emma Bushlack | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:29.16 |
52nd | Keanna Limes | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.28 |
53rd | Shay Harvey | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:29.29 |
54th | Brynne Sullivan | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:29.34 |
55th | Cynthia Liu | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.49 |
56th | Gracie Champlin | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.69 |
57th | Ella Olden | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:29.85 |
58th | Rachel Feld | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.95 |
59th | Hannah Engel | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:29.96 |
60th | Page Gutmann | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.01 |
61st | Brooklyn Barritt | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:30.05 |
62nd | Ashlee Warren | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.06 |
63rd | Avery Zinn | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:30.13 |
64th | Patricia Wendt | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:30.16 |
65th | Kayla Stanley | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:30.24 |
66th | Kyla Baldwin | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:30.31 |
67th | Hannah Christianson | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.33 |
68th | Isabela Maher | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:30.39 |
69th | Sophia Lucera | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:30.40 |
70th | Hannah Lerch | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:30.44 |
71st | Caroline Armstrong | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:30.55 |
72nd | Julianna Strope | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:30.56 |
73rd | Hayley Rawlins | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:30.61 |
74th | Anna Rehak | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.92 |
75th | Brooke Haight | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.94 |
76th | Kierra Lemick | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:31.07 |
77th | Taelyn Weiss | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:31.07 |
78th | Caeligh Bryt | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.12 |
79th | Sarah Wilson | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:31.27 |
80th | Lexi Lorenz | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:31.28 |
81st | Juliana McKenna | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.29 |
82nd | Noelle Poyton | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.35 |
83rd | Reagan Nguyen | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.54 |
84th | Ally O'Hara | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:31.62 |
85th | Sydney Lannin | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.66 |
86th | Christy Fry | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:31.75 |
87th | Joy Richards | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.78 |
88th | Sophie Gebhardt | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:31.80 |
89th | Brookelyn Spencer | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:31.81 |
90th | Samantha Nudelman | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.86 |
91st | Kamryn Kaiter | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:31.93 |
92nd | Brooke Roybal | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.03 |
93rd | Kate Jones | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:32.03 |
94th | Ava Lee | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.20 |
95th | G Feick | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:32.20 |
96th | Riley Shea | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:32.33 |
97th | Madeline Walther | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.33 |
98th | Kay Osler | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.33 |
99th | Kahlee Callahan | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:32.36 |
100th | Mailyn Alaniz Castaneda | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:32.41 |
101st | Isabella McGee | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.43 |
102nd | Olivia Wong | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:32.46 |
103rd | Kaylee Schenfeld | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.46 |
104th | Riley Tran | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:32.47 |
105th | Lila Froid | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.58 |
106th | Laura Yellman | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:32.78 |
107th | Tatum Reiss | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:32.89 |
108th | Hadley Tran | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:32.90 |
109th | Averie Young | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:32.91 |
110th | Ashley Jackson | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:32.91 |
111th | Addison Osborn | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:32.93 |
112th | Taylor Dahlin | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:33.00 |
113th | Olivia Else | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:33.25 |
114th | Elizabeth Fraser | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:33.27 |
115th | Scarlett Utley | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:33.30 |
116th | Hazel Hust | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.52 |
117th | Lara Lutas | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:33.58 |
118th | McKenzie Campbell | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:33.59 |
119th | Giana Vigil | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:33.63 |
120th | Madison Schartz | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:33.64 |
121st | Lexi Smith | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:33.94 |
122nd | Sophia McBee | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:33.97 |
123rd | Sienna Savoie | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:34.03 |
124th | Camryn Spafford | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:34.03 |
125th | Tavyn Rowan | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:34.17 |
126th | Morgan Yoshimoto | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:34.29 |
127th | Gracyn Griffith | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:34.35 |
128th | Jessie Jewett | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:34.36 |
129th | Joya Alhadeff | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:34.68 |
130th | Clara Ward | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:34.92 |
131st | Ana Hallenbeck | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:34.96 |
132nd | Alyssa Baker | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:35.13 |
133rd | Abby Knoll | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:35.15 |
134th | Sarah Mearing | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:35.19 |
135th | Dalilah DeLuna | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:35.27 |
136th | Ruthie Thorp | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:35.42 |
137th | Ariana Russell | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:35.43 |
138th | Avabelle Cobb | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:35.44 |
139th | Megan Marrs | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:35.49 |
140th | Leyna Kaiser | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:35.66 |
141st | Allison Brause | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:35.66 |
142nd | Charlotte Keady | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:35.71 |
143rd | Sydney Cusack | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:35.88 |
144th | Ellasyn Kaiter | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:35.95 |
145th | Kennedie Campbell | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:36.08 |
146th | Aaliyah Sharkoff | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:36.15 |
147th | Mia Cassity | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:36.26 |
148th | Ellie Hanson | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:36.48 |
149th | Daisy Freeman | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:36.59 |
150th | Olivia Jones | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:36.72 |
151st | Carly Graziano | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:36.75 |
152nd | Arianna Pichardo | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:36.75 |
153rd | Jozlynn Ulibarri | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:36.84 |
154th | Katie Mueller | St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) | Final | | 00:37.17 |
155th | Tiya Saini | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:37.20 |
156th | Azalea Henderson | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:37.46 |
157th | Hallie Lopez | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:37.62 |
158th | Bridget Killion | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:37.79 |
159th | Anna Decker | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:38.03 |
160th | Danielle De | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:38.14 |
161st | Mesa Strenge | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:38.50 |
162nd | Grace Fisher | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:38.60 |
163rd | Matilda Rossi | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:38.82 |
164th | Abby Mirsky | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:38.89 |
165th | Madyson Asher | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:39.29 |
166th | Mitzy Morales | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:39.35 |
167th | Kenna Kaminski | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:39.64 |
168th | Marcella Gagon | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:39.90 |
169th | Sadie Hust | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:40.55 |
170th | Sophie Cotosman | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:41.07 |
171st | Taylor Mearing | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:41.14 |
172nd | Layna Platt | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:41.30 |
173rd | Stephanie Serrano Moreno | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:41.57 |
174th | Naomi Ben-Avraham | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:41.75 |
175th | Sierra Plowman | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:41.93 |
176th | Gracie Oswald | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:42.05 |
177th | Cadence Nichols | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:43.04 |
178th | Anastasiia Kuravska | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:43.12 |
179th | Jaya Quintana | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:43.66 |
180th | Clara Valkoun | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:43.69 |
181st | Abbi Carlson | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:44.00 |
182nd | Sienna Lannin | Boulder (CO) | Final | | 00:44.05 |
183rd | Morgan Martinez-Gee | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:45.04 |
184th | Lara Orner | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:46.74 |
185th | Ava Ramirez | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:48.03 |
186th | Jessica Heincz | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:49.89 |
187th | Destiny Hernandez | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:50.46 |
188th | Izabel John | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:54.04 |
189th | Quetzalli Gaspar | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:58.59 |
190th | Ahnya Kloster | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:59.59 |