7A District 1 @ Bartram Trail | FL |
7A District 2 @ Lake Mary | FL |
7A District 3@Olympia | FL |
7A District 4 @ Oviedo | FL |
7A District 5 @ Boone | FL |
7A District 6@ Higher Seed Host | FL |
7A District 7 @High Seed Host | FL |
7A District 8@Sarasota Riverview | FL |
7A District 9@Vero Beach | FL |
7A District10@Forest Hill | FL |
7A District 11@Spanish River | FL |
7A District 12@Deerfield Beach | FL |
7A District 13@Western | FL |
7A District 14@Miramar | FL |
7A District 15@Coral Gables | FL |
7A District 16@Ferguson | FL |
6A District 1@Niceville | FL |
6A District 2@High Seed Round1 | FL |
6A District 3 @Fletcher | FL |
6A District 4@South Lake | FL |
6A District 5@St. Cloud | FL |
6A District 6@Higher seed | FL |
6A District 7@Kathleen | FL |
6A District 8@East Bay | FL |
6A District 9@Sunlake | FL |
6A District 10@High seed round 1 | FL |
6A District 11@High Seed Host | FL |
6A District 12@High Seed | FL |
6A District 13@Martin Co. | FL |
6A District 14@Blanche Ely | Blanche Ely High School, FL |
6A District 15@North Miami | FL |
6A District 16@South Miami | FL |
5A District 1@Choctaw | FL |
5A District 2@Mosley | FL |
5A District 3@Orange Park | FL |
5A District 4@Ponte Vedra | FL |
5A District 5@Vanguard | FL |
5A District 6@Springstead | FL |
5A District 7@Hardee | Hardee HS, FL |
5A District 8@Heritage | FL |
5A District 9@Higher Seed | FL |
5A District 10@Southeast | FL |
5A District 11@High Seed | FL |
5A District 12@Barron Collier | FL |
5A District 13@Okeechobee | Okeechobee High School, FL |
5A District 14@Arch. McCarthy | FL |
5A District15@Miami Norland | FL |
5A District 16@Miami Jackson | FL |
4A District 1@South Walton | FL |
4A District 2@ High Seed | FL |
4A District 3@Ed White | FL |
4A District 4@High Seed | FL |
4A District 5@Higher Seed | FL |
4A District 6@Higher Seed | FL |
4A District 7@Higher Seed | FL |
4A District 8@Nature Coast | FL |
4A District 9@Atlantic | FL |
4A District 10@High Seed | FL |
4A District 11@Desoto | FL |
4A District 12@Lincoln Park | FL |
4A District 13@North Broward Pre | FL |
4A District 14@Carol City | FL |
4A District 15@North Miami Beach | North Miami Beach High School, FL |
4A District 16@La Salle | FL |
3A District 1 @Pensacola Cath. | FL |
3A District 2@High Seed Host | FL |
3A District 3@High Seed Host | FL |
3A District 4@ Masters Academy | FL |
3A District 5@Berkeley Prep | FL |
3A District 6@Calvary | FL |
3A District 7@Cardinal Mooney | FL |
3A District 8@Neumann | FL |
3A District 9@High Seed | FL |
3A District 10@Holy Trinity | FL |
3A District 11@High Seed | FL |
3A District 12@Sagemont | FL |
3A District 13@Higher Seed | FL |
3A District 14@SLAM Academy | SLAM Academy, FL |
3A District 15@Higher Seed | FL |
3A District 16@Higher seed | FL |
2A District1@St. John Paul | FL |
2A District 2@St. Francis | FL |
2A District 3@FC Christian | FL |
2A District 4@Impact Christian | Impact Christian School, FL |
2A District 5@Academy Lakes | Academy at the Lakes School, FL |
2A District 6@Cambridge | Cambridge Christian School, FL |
2A District 7@Bayshore Christian | FL |
2A District 8@Evangelical | FL |
2A District 9@Trinity Christian | FL |
2A District 10@MD Christian | FL |
2A District 11@Victory Christian | FL |
2A District 12@Morningside | FL |
2A District 13@Berean Christian | FL |
2A District 14@BR Christian | Boca Raton Christian, FL |
2A District 15@Avant Garde | FL |
2A District 16@Miami Christian | FL |
1A District 1 @Central School | FL |
1A District 2@Ponce de Leon | FL |
1A District 3@Grand Ridge Gym | FL |
1A District 4@Crossroads | FL |
1A District 5@Jefferson Co. | FL |
1A District 6@Trenton | FL |
1A District 7@Williston | FL |
1A District 8@High Seed | FL |