SIGN IN
Type school, city or athlete name
MaxPreps Home
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Volleyball
G. Volleyball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
All Sports
Apps
MaxPreps
MP Stats for iPad
Pro Photography
Watch
2020 OHSAA Boys Basketball State Championships
More OH Basketball Brackets
2020 OH Brackets
Stat Leaders
OH Basketball Scoreboard
Division IV
Location
Various Cities, OH
Swipe on the bracket to navigate, or use the menu:
District Semifinals
District Finals
Regional Semifinals
Regional Finals
State Semifinals
State Final
District Semifinals
2
Cedarville
49
7
Franklin Monroe
38
5
Troy Christian
29
1
Jackson Center
33
1
Emmanuel Christian Academy
47
8
Catholic Central
38
6
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
38
1
Cincinnati Christian
65
2
New Miami
63
4
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington
55
3
Fort Loramie
49
2
Botkins
35
12
Ridgedale
36
2
Wellington School
66
10
Cardington-Lincoln
44
3
Berne Union
66
7
Shekinah Christian
32
1
Grandview Heights
53
6
Fisher Catholic
65
5
Newark Catholic
60
2
Glenwood
55
7
Fairfield
71
3
Trimble
68
11
South Webster
38
1
Peebles
63
8
Crooksville
43
4
Federal Hocking
59
5
St. Joseph Central
61
2
Hiland
60
5
Shenandoah
41
3
Malvern
60
4
Shadyside
59
2
Toledo Christian
61
10
Ayersville
22
1
Antwerp
49
4
Edgerton
48
2
Ottoville
40
4
Kalida
44
8
Crestview
42
1
Columbus Grove
50
9
Marion Local
45
8
New Bremen
43
2
Parkway
48
3
Minster
43
1
Old Fort
52
4
Calvert
67
2
Arlington
55
3
Hopewell-Loudon
52
1
Richmond Heights
72
4
Independence
33
7
Rittman
46
3
Dalton
39
1
Bristol
58
4
Windham
47
2
Andrews Osborne Academy
59
3
John F. Kennedy Catholic
67
1
McDonald
73
5
Lowellville
60
2
Southern
64
3
McKinley
56
1
Lucas
72
4
St. Mary Central Catholic
61
2
South Central
47
3
St. Paul
36
District Finals
2
Cedarville
30
1
Jackson Center
33
1
Emmanuel Christian Academy
41
1
Cincinnati Christian
58
2
New Miami
2
3
Fort Loramie
87
2
Wellington School
69
3
Berne Union
45
1
Grandview Heights
51
6
Fisher Catholic
30
7
Fairfield
41
3
Trimble
62
1
Peebles
35
5
St. Joseph Central
24
2
Hiland
56
3
Malvern
35
2
Toledo Christian
50
1
Antwerp
55
4
Kalida
49
1
Columbus Grove
58
9
Marion Local
31
2
Parkway
41
4
Calvert
58
2
Arlington
38
1
Richmond Heights
69
7
Rittman
47
1
Bristol
47
3
John F. Kennedy Catholic
61
1
McDonald
72
2
Southern
59
1
Lucas
46
2
South Central
43
Regional Semifinals
1
Jackson Center
40
1
Cincinnati Christian
30
3
Fort Loramie
35
2
Wellington School
38
1
Grandview Heights
62
3
Trimble
32
1
Peebles
44
2
Hiland
45
1
Antwerp
50
1
Columbus Grove
55
2
Parkway
44
4
Calvert
42
1
Richmond Heights
60
3
John F. Kennedy Catholic
47
1
McDonald
45
1
Lucas
47
Regional Finals
G57
1
Jackson Center
2
Wellington School
G58
1
Grandview Heights
2
Hiland
G59
1
Columbus Grove
2
Parkway
G60
1
Richmond Heights
1
Lucas
State Semifinals
G61
Winner G57
Winner G58
G62
Winner G59
Winner G60
State Final
Championship
G63
Winner G61
Winner G62