Lowell Varsity Softball @ Andover

Game Info
On 4/18, the Lowell varsity softball team won their away conference game against Andover (MA) by a score of 14-6.

Batting

2A. Grenier(Sr).80055441010
4A. Fontanez-Hawkins(Sr).50044121010
10S. Mirabal(Sr).60055332000
11K. Van(Fr).00054200000
13M. Schribman(Jr).33343110000
15N. Gonzalez(Jr).00022000000
16J. Soucy(Fr).00022000000
20A. Anderson(Sr).40055021000
33S. Lally(So).25054110000
40A. Carbonneau(Jr)1.00055257002

Batting (2)

2A. Grenier(Sr)00000000.8001.2002.000
4A. Fontanez-Hawkins(Sr)00010001.5001.0001.500
10S. Mirabal(Sr)00000101.600.6001.200
11K. Van(Fr)00120103.200.000.200
13M. Schribman(Jr)00110002.500.333.833
15N. Gonzalez(Jr)00010001.000.000.000
16J. Soucy(Fr)00020001.000.000.000
20A. Anderson(Sr)00010001.400.400.800
33S. Lally(So)00100013.400.250.650
40A. Carbonneau(Jr)000000001.0002.2003.200

Baserunning

2A. Grenier(Sr)2
11K. Van(Fr)1

Fielding

2A. Grenier(Sr).71474120
4A. Fontanez-Hawkins(Sr)1.00022000
10S. Mirabal(Sr)1.00030300
11K. Van(Fr)1.00011000
13M. Schribman(Jr)1.00087100
20A. Anderson(Sr)1.00021100
33S. Lally(So)1.00011000
40A. Carbonneau(Jr)1.00055000

Pitching

10S. Mirabal(Sr)4.00101.00010

Pitching (2)

10S. Mirabal(Sr)711643713633

Pitching (3)

10S. Mirabal(Sr).333.38900136
Stat Supplier LogoLowell stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)