Harford Tech Varsity Softball @ Fallston

Game Info
On 4/1, the Harford Tech varsity softball team lost their away conference game against Fallston (MD) by a score of 16-5.

Batting

1L. Strong.50032110000
4E. Colby.50032111010
5L. Cohee.00022000000
6O. Alvano.33333110000
7J. Kobb.00022000000
9L. Peters.00022001000
10D. Wagoner.00021000000
15V. Mulieri.50032112100
16T. May.50032110000

Batting (2)

1L. Strong00100000.667.5001.167
4E. Colby01000001.5001.5002.000
6O. Alvano00020003.333.333.666
7J. Kobb00020001.000.000.000
9L. Peters00010002.000.000.000
10D. Wagoner00110001.500.000.500
15V. Mulieri00110001.6671.0001.667
16T. May00100000.667.5001.167

Baserunning

1L. Strong2
16T. May1

Fielding

1L. Strong1.00011000
4E. Colby.66732010
5L. Cohee.00010010
6O. Alvano.00010010
9L. Peters1.00011000
10D. Wagoner1.00044001
15V. Mulieri.00020020
16T. May.80054011

Pitching

9L. Peters21.000010
16T. May9.550010

Pitching (2)

9L. Peters.17910001010
16T. May3.28753102118

Pitching (3)

9L. Peters.700.7000031
16T. May.444.5240077
Stat Supplier LogoHarford Tech (Bel Air) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)