Grayling Varsity Baseball @ Elk Rapids

Game Info
On 4/29, the Grayling varsity baseball team won their away conference game against Elk Rapids (MI) by a score of 5-0.

Batting

2N. Hunter.00043100000
3R. Anderson.75044130000
6J. Russell.00033000000
9J. Youngblood.00042100000
10B. Johnston.33333110000
13D. O'Dell.00011000000
17C. Brill.00031100000
21N. Cicerone.00033000000
23P. Dole.33333010000
70S. Shazri.33333010000

Batting (2)

2N. Hunter00100102.250.000.250
3R. Anderson00010000.750.7501.500
6J. Russell00020002.000.000.000
9J. Youngblood00111002.500.000.500
10B. Johnston00010100.333.333.666
13D. O'Dell00000002.000.000.000
17C. Brill00111002.667.000.667
21N. Cicerone00010004.000.000.000
23P. Dole00000000.333.333.666
70S. Shazri00000002.333.333.666

Baserunning

2N. Hunter1
3R. Anderson1
17C. Brill2

Fielding

2N. Hunter.33331020
6J. Russell1.0001313000
13D. O'Dell1.00011000
17C. Brill1.00011000
70S. Shazri1.00032100

Pitching

3R. Anderson0.000010
9J. Youngblood0.00101.00010

Pitching (2)

3R. Anderson100011043
9J. Youngblood510021202118

Pitching (3)

3R. Anderson.000.2500018000
9J. Youngblood.056.1900175002
Stat Supplier LogoGrayling stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)