Florence Varsity Softball @ Magee

Game Info
On 4/1, the Florence varsity softball team won their away non-conference game against Magee (MS) by a score of 10-3.

Batting

2S. Hollingsworth.25044111000
3S. Mclellan.40055122200
5T. Byrd(Jr)00100000
6H. Mitchell(Jr).66753222000
12G. Hoffman.60055231101
13A. Smith.00044000000
17C. Barrier(Jr).50042210000
20S. Lee(So).25044111000
22J. Broadwater.66743022100
23B. Newell(So).66743021000

Batting (2)

2S. Hollingsworth00000103.250.250.500
3S. Mclellan00000003.400.8001.200
6H. Mitchell(Jr)10100001.600.6661.267
12G. Hoffman00010002.6001.4002.000
13A. Smith00000002.000.000.000
17C. Barrier(Jr)00200001.750.5001.250
20S. Lee(So)00000002.250.250.500
22J. Broadwater00100000.7501.0001.750
23B. Newell(So)01000002.667.6661.334

Baserunning

No Data

There is no data to display.

Fielding

2S. Hollingsworth.00010010
3S. Mclellan.71472321
6H. Mitchell(Jr)1.00021100
12G. Hoffman1.00031200
13A. Smith1.00020200
17C. Barrier(Jr)1.00052301
22J. Broadwater1.00053200
23B. Newell(So).9291412111

Pitching

13A. Smith0.00101.00010

Pitching (2)

13A. Smith74301302928

Pitching (3)

13A. Smith.143.1720081
Stat Supplier LogoFlorence stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)