Centennial Boys Varsity Basketball @ Clovis

Game Info
On 12/18, the Centennial varsity basketball team won their away non-conference game against Clovis (NM) by a score of 58-52.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

0A. Pineda(Sr)00200
3N. Serna(Sr)154580110
3A. Dominguez(Jr)1133100117
10O. Aguilar(So)7236767
12D. Rios(Sr)11577179
12M. Bruder(Jr)2152020
34S. Crawford(Sr)8365050
44J. Sierra(So)4272929

Shooting (2)

0A. Pineda(Sr)0000000020
1I. Aguilar(Jr)0000010000
3N. Serna(Sr)153475458011100
3A. Dominguez(Jr)1111100458022100
10O. Aguilar(So)700037432367
12D. Rios(Sr)11111000304667
12M. Bruder(Jr)20300001250
34S. Crawford(Sr)8000221003650
44J. Sierra(So)40000002729

Totals

0A. Pineda(Sr)000000011
0A. Sedillo(Jr)000000013
1I. Aguilar(Jr)011200000
3N. Serna(Sr)1503344063
3A. Dominguez(Jr)1101100010
10O. Aguilar(So)715644054
12D. Rios(Sr)1113411030
12M. Bruder(Jr)212310063
34S. Crawford(Sr)812310010
44J. Sierra(So)433612153

Misc Totals

3N. Serna(Sr)0.670.671.330.0001
10O. Aguilar(So)0.800.801.000.0002
12D. Rios(Sr)0.330.331.000.0001
12M. Bruder(Jr)0.170.000.000.0002
34S. Crawford(Sr)1.000.000.000.0000
44J. Sierra(So)0.200.400.670.3322

Per 32

No Data

There is no data to display.

Stat Supplier LogoCentennial (Las Cruces) stats are presented by Hudl