Minco Varsity Softball @ Dibble

Game Info
On 8/28, the Minco varsity softball team won their away non-conference game against Dibble (OK) by a score of 8-1.

Batting

1C. Fanklin.50044220000
2P. Journeycake.00043100000
3G. Martinez.50044021000
5C. McComas.50044224101
7D. Bliss.00011000000
10L. Hughes.25044110000
12C. Herndon.00044102000
15A. Valdez.00022000000
22T. Redinger.50044021000
25M. Munn.00043100000

Batting (2)

1C. Fanklin00000003.500.5001.000
2P. Journeycake00100004.250.000.250
3G. Martinez00000002.500.5001.000
5C. McComas00000202.5001.5002.000
7D. Bliss00000002.000.000.000
10L. Hughes00010004.250.250.500
12C. Herndon00000103.000.000.000
15A. Valdez00020001.000.000.000
22T. Redinger00000102.500.5001.000
25M. Munn00100000.250.000.250

Baserunning

3G. Martinez1

Fielding

1C. Fanklin.50021010
2P. Journeycake1.00011000
3G. Martinez.50021010
5C. McComas1.00022000
12C. Herndon1.00043100
22T. Redinger1.00022000
25M. Munn1.0001111000

Pitching

12C. Herndon0.000010

Pitching (2)

12C. Herndon741011102827

Pitching (3)

12C. Herndon.148.1790095
Stat Supplier LogoMinco stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)