Mountain View Varsity Softball @ Caldera

Game Info
On 4/17, the Mountain View varsity softball team lost their away conference game against Caldera (Bend, OR) by a score of 18-8.

Batting

1C. Kennedy.66733223001
2K. McCarthy.50044121000
3M. Russell.00031200000
4P. Hall00100000
6J. Guiney.66733022010
8M. Burkett00100000
9S. Rhodes.33333010000
10K. Eckman.50032011000
11C. Sharp.66733020000
12B. Eckman.00033000000
14B. Fain.00033100000

Batting (2)

1C. Kennedy00010001.6671.6672.334
2K. McCarthy00000004.500.5001.000
3M. Russell00200001.667.000.667
6J. Guiney00010001.6671.3332.000
9S. Rhodes00010101.333.333.666
10K. Eckman01000000.500.5001.000
11C. Sharp00000100.667.6671.334
12B. Eckman00030003.000.000.000
14B. Fain00020012.000.000.000

Baserunning

2K. McCarthy2
3M. Russell1
9S. Rhodes1

Fielding

1C. Kennedy1.00021101
2K. McCarthy1.00095401
3M. Russell.00030030
10K. Eckman1.00044001
11C. Sharp1.00042200
15L. Sweeney.33331020

Pitching

6J. Guiney12.920010
12B. Eckman0010

Pitching (2)

6J. Guiney4.191084302622
12B. Eckman58320097

Pitching (3)

6J. Guiney.409.5000092
12B. Eckman.714.7780030
Stat Supplier LogoMountain View (Bend) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)