Colorado High School Volleyball
Colorado High School Volleyball
Photo by Joe Calomeni

CO Volleyball Leagues

Most Followed Colorado Volleyball Teams

More Colorado Volleyball Teams

CO Volleyball Rankings

Last Updated: Saturday, Oct 24, 2026

#TeamOvr.Str.
1LegendLegend 15-2-019.7
2Mountain VistaMountain Vista 17-2-017.8
3UniversityUniversity 16-1-014.7
4Resurrection ChristianResurrection Christian 18-1-014.1
5ChaparralChaparral 14-4-021.1
6Fossil RidgeFossil Ridge 15-3-015.7
7Valor ChristianValor Christian 15-3-015.4
8LutheranLutheran 16-3-014.2
9SimlaSimla 20-1-08.3
10PalisadePalisade 17-2-011.4
All Rankings