7A District 1 | Higher Seed QF; Bartram Trail, FL |
7A District 2 | Higher Seed Host QF; Lake Mary HS, FL |
7A District 3 | QF - Top Seed, West Orange HS, FL |
7A District 4 | Higher Seed Host QF; Timber Creek HS, FL |
7A District 5 | Olympia HS, FL |
7A District 6 | Top Seed, FL |
7A District 7 | Top Seed, FL |
7A District 8 | FL |
7A District 9 | Lake Nona HS, FL |
7A District 10 | Higher Seed Host QF; South County Stadium, FL |
7A District 11 | Wellington HS, FL |
7A District 12 | Boca Raton HS, FL |
7A District 13 | Coral Glades HS, FL |
7A District 14 | Cypres Bay HS, FL |
7A District 15 | QF - Top Seed, Traz Powell Stadium, FL |
7A District 16 | Top Seed Host; Championship at Tropical Park, FL |
6A District 1 | Top Seed Host, FL |
6A District 2 | FL |
6A District 3 | Ponte Vedra HS, FL |
6A District 4 | East Ridge High School, FL |
6A District 5 | QF - Top Seed, Edgewater HS, FL |
6A District 6 | Lakeland HS; Satellite Sites, FL |
6A District 7 | St. Colud HS, FL |
6A District 8 | QF - Top Seed, Martin County HS, FL |
6A District 9 | Higher Seed Hosts, FL |
6A District 10 | Tampa Bay Tech HS, FL |
6A District 11 | Top Seed Host, FL |
6A District 12 | Top Seed Host, FL |
6A District 13 | Top Seed Host; Championship at Dwyer HS, FL |
6A District 14 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
6A District 15 | FL |
6A District 16 | Doral Academy, FL |
5A District 1 | Milton HS, FL |
5A District 2 | Arnold HS, FL |
5A District 3 | Orange Park HS, FL |
5A District 4 | Menendez HS, FL |
5A District 5 | QF - Top Seed, Citizen's Field, Gainesville, FL |
5A District 6 | QF - Top Seed, Cypress Creek HS, FL |
5A District 7 | Top Seed, FL |
5A District 8 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 9 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 10 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 11 | Top Seed, FL |
5A District 12 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 13 | Top Seed, FL |
5A District 14 | American Heritage (Plantation), FL |
5A District 15 | Pembroke Pines Charter, FL |
5A District 16 | Indian Hammocks Park, FL |
4A District 1 | FL |
4A District 2 | Wakulla HS, FL |
4A District 3 | Top Seed, FL |
4A District 4 | Higher Seed Host QF; Tocoi Creek HS, FL |
4A District 5 | Villages High School, FL |
4A District 6 | Ormond Beach Sports Complex, FL |
4A District 7 | Top Seed, FL |
4A District 8 | Satellite HS, FL |
4A District 9 | Top Seed Host, FL |
4A District 10 | Top Seed Host, FL |
4A District 11 | Sebring HS, FL |
4A District 12 | Lemon Bay HS, FL |
4A District 13 | Jensen Beach HS SF; Somerset Final, FL |
4A District 14 | Cardinal Gibbons HS, FL |
4A District 15 | FL |
4A District 16 | @ Higher Seed; St. Brendan (championship), FL |
3A District 1 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 2 | Maclay School, FL |
3A District 3 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 4 | Newberry HS, FL |
3A District 5 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 6 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 7 | Carrollwood Day School, FL |
3A District 8 | Calvary Christian HS, FL |
3A District 9 | Lake Placid HS, FL |
3A District 10 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 11 | Higher Seed Host QF; Holy Trinity, FL |
3A District 12 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 13 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 14 | Chaminade-Madonna HS, FL |
3A District 15 | Miami Country Day, FL |
3A District 16 | Top Seed Host, FL |
2A District 1 | Port St. Joe HS, FL |
2A District 2 | Bell HS, FL |
2A District 3 | Christ's Church Academy, FL |
2A District 4 | St. Johns Country Day School, FL |
2A District 5 | Mount Dora Christian, FL |
2A District 6 | Geneva , FL |
2A District 7 | Seffner Christian Academy, FL |
2A District 8 | John Carroll HS, FL |
2A District 9 | Cambridge HS; Satellite Sites, FL |
2A District 10 | Top Seed Host, FL |
2A District 11 | Top Seed Host, FL |
2A District 12 | Top Seed Host, FL |
2A District 13 | Lake Worth Christian, FL |
2A District 14 | Westminster West Campus Athletic Complex, FL |
2A District 15 | David Posnack School, FL |
2A District 16 | Kendall Soccer Park, FL |