Milford Varsity Baseball @ Enterprise

Game Info
On 4/13, the Milford varsity baseball team lost their away conference game against Enterprise (UT) by a score of 23-13.

Batting

1B. Barnes(So).5004422311
2J. Sullivan(Jr).00011000000
4T. Davis(Sr)11
5K. Wunderlich(Jr).00022000000
7Z. Sherwood(So).00011000000
8B. Beebe(Fr).00032100000
9G. Hardy(Jr)1.00022221000
10K. Wunderlich(Jr).00011000000
13C. Iorg(Sr).50032211000
15N. Davis(So).50022110000
19S. Williams(Fr).50044223100
20H. Willden(Jr).00011000000
21K. Gillies(So)1.00033331000
22A. Williams(Jr).66733021000
23C. Cox(So).50022111000
25K. Peters(Fr).33333112100

Batting (2)

1B. Barnes(So)11.500.7501.250
2J. Sullivan(Jr)00010000.000.000.000
7Z. Sherwood(So)00000001.000.000.000
8B. Beebe(Fr)00001011.333.000.333
9G. Hardy(Jr)000000001.0001.0002.000
10K. Wunderlich(Jr)00010000.000.000.000
13C. Iorg(Sr)00001012.667.5001.167
15N. Davis(So)00010000.500.5001.000
19S. Williams(Fr)00000101.500.7501.250
21K. Gillies(So)000000001.0001.0002.000
22A. Williams(Jr)00000002.667.6661.334
23C. Cox(So)00000011.500.5001.000
25K. Peters(Fr)00000002.333.6661.000

Baserunning

23C. Cox(So)1

Fielding

2J. Sullivan(Jr).00010010
7Z. Sherwood(So).50021010
8B. Beebe(Fr)1.00022000
15N. Davis(So).50021010
20H. Willden(Jr)1.00010100
21K. Gillies(So)1.00022000
22A. Williams(Jr)1.00054100
23C. Cox(So)1.00011000
25K. Peters(Fr).00020020

Pitching

2J. Sullivan(Jr)46.200010
10K. Wunderlich(Jr)168.0001.00010
15N. Davis(So)7.000010

Pitching (2)

2J. Sullivan(Jr)1.2911111321714
10K. Wunderlich(Jr).148811095
15N. Davis(So)25420001513

Pitching (3)

2J. Sullivan(Jr).643.7061246000
10K. Wunderlich(Jr).800.8890337000
15N. Davis(So).385.4670242002
Stat Supplier LogoMilford stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)